106 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Zack Firestone of Clearview

2nd Place - Patrick D`Arcy of Holy Spirit

3rd Place - Eric Pruszinski of Lower Cape May

4th Place - Lucas Siegfried of Highland Reg.

1st Place Match

Zack Firestone (Clearview) 36-1, Fr. over Patrick D`Arcy (Holy Spirit) 35-4, So. (Dec 5-4).

3rd Place Match

Eric Pruszinski (Lower Cape May) 29-10, So. over Lucas Siegfried (Highland Reg.) 31-6, Fr. (I-D 5:42).

113 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - John Amato of Timber Creek

2nd Place - Jodeci Robinson of Clayton/Glassboro

3rd Place - Zach Hicks of Lower Cape May

4th Place - Tom Carney of Delsea

1st Place Match

John Amato (Timber Creek) 33-2, Jr. over Jodeci Robinson (Clayton/Glassboro) 29-2, Jr. (TF 19-2).

3rd Place Match

Zach Hicks (Lower Cape May) 29-10, Sr. over Tom Carney (Delsea) 25-15, So. (Pin 2:30).

120 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Tom Gattinella of St. Augustine Prep.

2nd Place - Tyler Kaminski of West Deptford

3rd Place - John Gentile of Paulsboro

4th Place - Stanley Atkinson of Kingsway Regional

1st Place Match

Tom Gattinella (St. Augustine Prep.) 35-3, Sr. over Tyler Kaminski (West Deptford) 27-8, Sr. (Dec 2-1).

3rd Place Match

John Gentile (Paulsboro) 33-5, Sr. over Stanley Atkinson (Kingsway Regional) 31-6, Fr. (Dec 6-2).

126 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Billy Ward of Buena

2nd Place - Sam Morina of Paulsboro

3rd Place - Anthony Racobaldo of Williamstown

4th Place - Stewart Richardson of Arthur Schalick

1st Place Match

Billy Ward (Buena) 30-3, Sr. over Sam Morina (Paulsboro) 32-7, So. (Dec 9-6).

3rd Place Match

Anthony Racobaldo (Williamstown) 36-4, So. over Stewart Richardson (Arthur Schalick) 26-5, Jr. (Pin 3:03).

132 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Ronald Gentile of Paulsboro

2nd Place - Jarred Hodges of St. Augustine Prep.

3rd Place - Shawn Bryant of Egg Harbor

4th Place - Isiah DeGuzman of Timber Creek

1st Place Match

Ronald Gentile (Paulsboro) 35-1, So. over Jarred Hodges (St. Augustine Prep.) 28-11, So. (Maj 10-1).

3rd Place Match

Shawn Bryant (Egg Harbor) 28-4, Sr. over Isiah DeGuzman (Timber Creek) 29-8, Sr. (Dec 4-3).

138 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Brandon Keller of Timber Creek

2nd Place - Juan Rivera of Paulsboro

3rd Place - Rian Lamanteer of Delsea

4th Place - Brandon Bower of Holy Spirit

1st Place Match

Brandon Keller (Timber Creek) 26-1, Sr. over Juan Rivera (Paulsboro) 31-8, Jr. (Dec 6-0).

3rd Place Match

Rian Lamanteer (Delsea) 34-4, Sr. over Brandon Bower (Holy Spirit) 22-3, Jr. (Dec 3-0).

145 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - John Vanbrill of Clearview

2nd Place - Adrian Feliciano of Pennsville Memorial

3rd Place - Patrick McCurdy of Woodstown

4th Place - Zach Richard of Paulsboro

1st Place Match

John Vanbrill (Clearview) 37-0, Jr. over Adrian Feliciano (Pennsville Memorial) 29-6, Sr. (Dec 7-4).

3rd Place Match

Patrick McCurdy (Woodstown) 38-2, Sr. over Zach Richard (Paulsboro) 12-7, Fr. (Dec 5-0).

152 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Dom Ruggierrio of Timber Creek

2nd Place - Edward Lenkowski of Clearview

3rd Place - John Hennelly of Delsea

4th Place - Steminto Rowe-Akins of Clayton/Glassboro

1st Place Match

Dom Ruggierrio (Timber Creek) 31-3, Sr. over Edward Lenkowski (Clearview) 36-1, So. (Dec 3-0).

3rd Place Match

John Hennelly (Delsea) 34-5, Sr. over Steminto Rowe-Akins (Clayton/Glassboro) 32-5, Sr. (Dec 7-4).

160 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Connor Donahue of Clearview

2nd Place - Bryce Shade of Timber Creek

3rd Place - Cesar Balmaceda of Atlantic City

4th Place - Kellen Whitney of Hammonton

1st Place Match

Connor Donahue (Clearview) 36-1, Sr. over Bryce Shade (Timber Creek) 31-3, Sr. (TB-1 3-1).

3rd Place Match

Cesar Balmaceda (Atlantic City) 33-1, Sr. over Kellen Whitney (Hammonton) 32-6, Jr. (Pin 4:00).

170 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Dylan Dobzanski of Delsea

2nd Place - Tyler Sentman of St. Augustine Prep.

3rd Place - Nick Elmer of Penns Grove

4th Place - Nick Rodriguez of Clayton/Glassboro

1st Place Match

Dylan Dobzanski (Delsea) 37-0, Sr. over Tyler Sentman (St. Augustine Prep.) 34-4, Sr. (Dec 4-2).

3rd Place Match

Nick Elmer (Penns Grove) 40-3, Sr. over Nick Rodriguez (Clayton/Glassboro) 29-7, Jr. (TF 16-0).

182 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - David Williams of Hammonton

2nd Place - Billy Leone of Kingsway Regional

3rd Place - Victor Defrance of Delsea

4th Place - John Benard of Oakcrest

1st Place Match

David Williams (Hammonton) 38-0, Sr. over Billy Leone (Kingsway Regional) 32-7, Sr. (Dec 11-5).

3rd Place Match

Victor Defrance (Delsea) 30-11, So. over John Benard (Oakcrest) 27-9, Sr. (Dec 5-1).

195 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Rory Bonner of West Deptford

2nd Place - Ed Shockley of Millville

3rd Place - Cory Damiana of Lower Cape May

4th Place - Isaiah Coppage of Penns Grove

1st Place Match

Rory Bonner (West Deptford) 32-0, Sr. over Ed Shockley (Millville) 31-3, Jr. (Pin 2:48).

3rd Place Match

Cory Damiana (Lower Cape May) 32-6, Jr. over Isaiah Coppage (Penns Grove) 32-6, Jr. (Pin 3:46).

220 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Bryan Dobzanski of Delsea

2nd Place - Nigel Toussaint of Egg Harbor

3rd Place - Obie Kali of Millville

4th Place - Tyler Nicolary of Williamstown

1st Place Match

Bryan Dobzanski (Delsea) 38-0, Jr. over Nigel Toussaint (Egg Harbor) 31-3, Sr. (Pin 4:27).

3rd Place Match

Obie Kali (Millville) 31-6, Jr. over Tyler Nicolary (Williamstown) 12-15, So. (Dec 9-2).

285 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Roy Lucas of St. Joseph (Hammonton)

2nd Place - Ray Ellis of Holy Spirit

3rd Place - Cody Dooley of Pennsville Memorial

4th Place - Brian Marzi of Triton

1st Place Match

Roy Lucas (St. Joseph (Hammonton)) 37-0, Sr. over Ray Ellis (Holy Spirit) 31-8, Jr. (Dec 8-3).

3rd Place Match

Cody Dooley (Pennsville Memorial) 30-7, Jr. over Brian Marzi (Triton) 32-9, Sr. (Dec 1-0).