Kelsie Macera, of Vineland, never thought she’d be standing in front of her classmates at Cumberland County College delivering the student welcome at graduation.

As a teenager, Macera never even dreamed she’d go to college.

“I dropped out of high school at 16,” she said at Thursday’ 46th commencement ceremony at the college in Vineland.

But many years later, as an adult, she decided to try again. She got her high school diploma and earned a scholarship to the college, where she became a student ambassador and attained membership in Phi Theta Kappa academic honor society.

Macera thanked mentors who believed in her until she could believe in herself, and professors who stayed late to help and motivate her. She said her fiance and daughter have been her rock and support.

“We have earned these degrees,” she told her classmates. “We are proving it is never too late.”

College Board of Trustees Chairman Keith C. Figgs acknowledged the crowd of family and friends, many carrying flowers or balloons, who supported the students through college. He said college officials know that many students also work and have families, and the sacrifices they make for their education.

For some, the event was a real family affair. Sandra Thompson, of Millville, graduated with her son, Brian Cottrell-Thompson.

College President Thomas Isekenegbe said the class represents a global community of people from different cultures and counties.

The graduates include Georgeton Charles, of Pittsgrove Township, who came from Haiti, learned English as his third language and graduated with honors.

The 575 students in the Class of 2013 range in age from 18 to 63-year-old Harry Springfield Jr., of Vineland, who earned an associate’s degree in business administration and crossed that item off his “bucket list.”

In addition to the county college graduates, 192 students graduated with bachelor’s or master’s degrees from the college’s four-year university partners, including Wilmington University, which had 133 graduates, Fairleigh Dickinson University, Montclair University, Rowan University and Franklin University.

Guest speaker Jack P. Varsalona, president of Wilmington University, said like many of the graduates, he was the first in his family to graduate from college. A New Jersey native, he said the greatest gift his parents gave him was an education.

“That takes sacrifice,” he said, acknowledging both the graduates and the family and friends who supported them.

“This ceremony is dedicated to your hard work,” he said, adding that the graduates should take the time to enjoy it, but to also make the most of their education to help themselves and others.

“We know what it took to get here,” he said.

 

CUMBERLAND COUNTY COLLEGE

2013 GRADUATES

The following is a list of candidates for degrees and certificates.

The official roster of graduates is recorded in the Office of Enrollment Services.

Honors noted in the program are based on cumulative work for all semesters.

* Phi Theta Kappa

# 4.0 Grade Point Average

Associate in Arts

LA/Business Studies

Erika I. Ahedo*

Erin E. Barbeck

Umberto J. Bifulco

Jessica Carrasco*

Joseph Ciprich*

Lauren K. Daplyn

Madelyn S. Dare

Nicholas R. DeSimone*

Angela DiPalma

Stephen M. Frantz

Michele M. Gaudelli*

Dulce Y. Gomez

Peter J. Jakucki

Je’nean H. Jones*

Todd L. Kinder*

Jonathan D. Lafferty

John F. Neal*

Brianna N. Pace*

Beth A. Page*

James R. Pagnam III

Dominic A. Palmonari

Kyle J. Parker

James L. Pearson III

Michael D. Pfrommer

Tara A. Polo

Frank Ramirez

Samuel J. Rosenfeld*

Harry E. Springfield Jr.

Alexis P. Taylor

James B. Thomas Jr.

Jennifer Wenger*

Kenneth Wilson

Meredith A. Wuzzardo

LA/Communications

Dani M. Leach*

Damon V. Leake

Brandon A. Read*

Michael J. Reineck*

LA/Elementary Education/

American Studies

Joseph Lucien Caignon

LA/Elementary/

Secondary Education

Kristin L. Arocho

Rebekah L. Batten

Kendell S. Bogushefsky

Leanne M. Boswell*

Fawn A. Bradford

Christina R. Capece

Candace M. Connelly

Gaye M. Davis

Joshua T. Dooley

Sarhai Esquivel

Ruth N. Felty*

Annamarie Flores

Mariah H. Frost

Jelanny R. Garcia

Jacqueline R. Giannakaris

Kyle P. Gleissner

Blanca E. Gonzalez

Jose Gutierrez

Claire M. Harden

Frederick Harris

Lauren M. Holding*

Allyson R. Horowitz*

Jamie L. Howell*

Christine L. Irwin*

Jose M. Jimenez

Jenny L. Klein*

Alyson N. Luciano

Jennie R. McClain

Erika M. Melendez

Kelsey C. Money*

Malik D. Myers

DeAndre L. Palmer

Gina M. Palmonari

Holly B. Panco

Edith E. Perez

Jackelyn Pierce

Courtney L. Porch

David Radcliffe

Rachel L. Richards

Rachel L. Roagers

Shawn D. Robinson

Jodi L. Rosa

Holly L. Schaper

Trumaine C. Sherry*

Annamaria Simone

Jodi L. Sutton

Evan M. Toudy*

Maria R. Trejo

Katelyn N. Varner

Denise A. Walker

Alice L. Ware-Vargas

Brandi J. Williams

Amanda A. Yacovelli

Alina Yarkovoy*

LA/General

Ciara M. Bermudez

Matthew J. Bernardini

Dylan F. Calvelli

Johnathan P. Cathey*

Adam K. Davis

Linzy Lagares

Annette Montero

Stephanie L. Roagers

Ruth L. Wagner

LA/History

Kellie B. Haines

Andrew L. Ingersoll

Samantha R. Ricci

Kathryn L. Trevino*

LA/Humanities

Tracey A. Boehm

Victoria L. Christopher

Marina Colla Ernst*

Casey E. Haaf

Zyarhon A. Jones

Gary Layton*

Lynda M. Lugo

Mauricio S. Muniz*

Herncey M. Pierre-Louis

L/A Journalism

Nicholas R. DeSimone*

Janay D. Fitchett*

Diana Russell*#

LA/Literature

Marlena R. Chrzanowski*

LA/Public Relations

Damon V. Leake

LA/Social Science

Jason Agostini

Alicia L. Baglio

Patricia A. Battersby

Salvatore M. Battiata

Crescenica T. Benford

Tammara L. Bryant

Amber M. Crowe

Elizabeth A. Esposito*

Alexis L. Gainfort

Laketta Habersham

Milo W. Hannah

Jonathan E. Harris

Lisa R. Hitchner

Amy Holmes*#

Sabrina M. Iglesias*

Ceclia L. King

Vanessa Lopez

Cheri E. Manno*

Jenna M. Masilotti

Pedro A. Matus

Alysse E. Mitchell*

Stephanie J. Mitchell

Irene Monique Mon

Ivory Q. Patterson

Kelsey L. Patterson

Ricardo A. Philibert*

Lauren A. Repice*

Alexis V. Reyes

Ryann M. Roberts

Jeffrey M. Rogers*

Mathew Rosado

George F. Torres III

Joseph A. Trovarelli

Mabed Patricia Utate

Domenico V. Vivirito

Amanda R. Wright

LA/Spanish

Federica Russo*

LA/TV Production

James P. Smaniotto Jr.

Ryan G. Steinbronn

FPA/Art Education

Bridget S. Adams

Catherine M. Carosiello

Jessica M. Cyrul*

Sophia M. Garrahan*

Barbara R. King

Erica M. McCracken

Amber S. Rodgers

FPA/Design/Fine Arts

Yolanda R. McCoy

FPA/Graphic Arts

Enrique Arreola

Emily Bean

Eric R. Cecilia

DeShawn R. Downing

Jacob J. Tasker*

FPA/Music

Nicolas A. Castillo*

Katherine E. DiMauro*

Yochawnaw G. Henderson

Andrew L. Ingersoll

Sergio Navarro

Christopher B. Porch*

ASSOCIATE IN FINE ARTS

Fine Arts

Kerry Ackley

Nicole M. Bruno

Maurie G. Carroll

Cortney E. Hand*

Chelsea Marcacci*

Theatre/Acting

Michael J. Lopergolo

Matthew M. Serra

Jenna M. Vargo*

ASSOCIATE IN SCIENCE

Biomedical Science

Jeremy S. Crawford

Ioanna Dounouli*

Matthew M. Everwine*

Mark A. Harper

Gabrielle E. Nardelli

Okanke V. Oden

Atisha V. Patel

Reema V. Patel

Nicole R. Robles

Biomedical Science/

Healthcare

Joann Baglio*

Courtney N. Cain*

Laura D. Canion

Lauren A. Cleveland

Lishai T. Crear*

Darla L. DeLeon

Rebecca E. Gardella*

Christopher M. Gregorio

Timothy A. Hackett

Temika Langston-Myers*

Rachel A. Latourette

Dana M. Maffei*

Patrick D. Massaro

Kristen M. McGee

Meghan M. McMahon

Lauren A. Stiles

Alexander L. Williams

Yuriy L. Zozulya

Computer Science

Joshua C. Biddle

Timothy L. Davis*

Miriam Fuerte*

William D. Money

Zachary T. Nardelli

Bradford R. Scott II

Computer Science/

Information Systems

Timothy L. Davis*

Roger D. Morris

Engineering

Virgil E. Bankes

Eliseo Carrasco

Donna M. DiMatteo*

Diane M. Severino*

Jean F. Thaylord*

Justice Studies/

Criminal Justice

Danny Aparicio

Robert Sebastian Atha

Justin T. Bard

Kuan I. Bowleg*

Ashley K. Burke

Elizabeth Castaneda

Monica L. Clark*

Daury R. Collado

Edwin Cruz

Jelitssa Cruz

Crystal L. Cuevas

Joshua M. Dacy

Rocio C. Delgado

Melanie Diaz

Grendaly Dones

Cesar A. Evangelista

Justin P. Fallucca

America C. Garcia*

Matthew L. Garvey

Diana Glavnik*

Jeffrey F. Gross

Synquis L. Hart

Nicole R. James

David L. Johnson

Brandon M. Jones*

David C. Jones

Katie A. Kelley

H. Mason Lackermayer

Evelyn Lomeli

Brenda L. Lugo

Joshua M. Mathis

Shawn L. Matos*

Jean C. Mayen

Kyle P. Mecouch*

Branden C. Medina

William V. Myers

Mikhail Pikulik

James R. Plowman

Paul A. Ricci

Tabatha Roman

Carmen L. Rosario

Brittany Scates

Christopher M. Tammaro

Darryl F. Thomas*

Israel Trejo*

Raphael Trenado

Stephanie Z. Walker

Matthew J. Wallace

Taj A. Wesley

Jayson C. Williams

Rickey H. Williford Jr.

Christopher M. Zanni

Jacob B. Zeller*

Justice Studies/

Forensics

Nicole J. Almestica

Gabrielle L. Cruz

Justin P. Fallucca

Chriesty M. Jordan

J.R. Marsden*

Samantha N. Russick

Shawn R. Watkins*

Justice Studies/

Homeland Security

Monica L. Clark*

Megan T. Habina

William S. Hickman*

Mathematics/Science

Rafael F. Asturrizaga

Virgil E. Bankes

Estevan I. Barreras

Ronald P. Bertonazzi*

Eliseo Carrasco

Juan Montes-Perez*

Jose L. Onofre

Dan M. Ortillo

Danielle L. Pierce

Aaron J. Ramos

Sarah E. Shaffer*

Jean F. Thaylord*

Janice L. Wargo*

Brianna M. Zerra*

Mathematics/Science/

Chemistry

Karla I. Castro*

Paralegal Studies

Nichole L. Almanza*

Jennifer L. Athey

Georgeton Charles*

Gloria J. Clarke*

Darla L. DeLeon

Stephanie G. Kimble*

Alina Melnichuk

Kristin L. Ronchetti*

Psychosocial Rehabilitation

Maria G. Vargas

Public Administration

Dianne L. Bednarsky*

Francis C. Cincotti

Tricia L. Kopreski*

Social Services

Allison C. Austin

Kimberlyn E. Brown*

Diana L. Bussey

Samantha L. Byerly

Vianca E. Capellan

Cassandra Chavez

Lauren L. Chiari

Robin D. Collins-Johnson

Karen A. Colquitt

Lisangeli Cruz

Roxanne Nicolette D’Amato*

Jennifer E. Davila

Jessica R. Donelson

Janeen L. Dunckley*

Marlene J. Haydak

Patricia F. Hennessy

Nicole K. Interlante*

Alexander Kudla

Jocyline A. Lopez

Kelsie L. Macera*

Jeannie Maldonado

Kelly K. Martin

Brittany M. McCoy

Jennifer I. Mercado

Terri L. Milbourne

Lizzeth Mondragon de Leon

Dilena Perez-Dilan

Omarie Quiles

Amanda E. Rowe

Massiel E. Ruiz-Feliz

Rachel K. Salter

Damaris Scalzi*

Michael J. Shelton

Irma V. Tapia

Helen Torres

Quandria R. Warren

Shanna E. Watson

Romain L. Williams

Social Service/

Gerontology

Christina D. Artis

ASSOCIATE IN APPLIED SCIENCE

Accounting

Jacquelyn J. Bagby

Jovan P. Channel

Ami A. Coia#

Maurilia Cruz

Caroline I. Diaz*

Nicholas R. Dowd*

Natalie Giraldo

Dylan J. Hickman

Sharon M. Jamison

Leann N. Jones

Alexander Lopez

Ana C. Moises

Michael D. Pfrommer

Karen J. Rude*

Andrea M. Samuels

Joanne Sweeten

Maria Tkachuk*

Lisa M. Webb

Agriculture

Elaine Reanne Erlenbach

Business Management

Jonathan Bauman

Ty T. Bowen

Brianna Dellagatta

Jacob Derella

Chris-Anne Fox*

Natalie Girlado

Jessica N. Holiday

Erika C. Hooven

James D. Hughes Jr.

Pearl M. Johnson*

Cynthia J. Leake*

Eileen A. Lobel

Eric Medina

Nicole Mollik

Jennifer M. Morales

Tiwanda Thomas

Business Management/

E-Business

Jose A. Jensen

Business Management/

Entrepreneurship

Katherine R. Lawrence*

David J. Martinez

Parsiphany R. Pender

J’nai L. Williams

Business Management/

Finance

Jessica A. Cruz

Caroline I. Diaz*

Ana C. Moises

Meziane Salah

Business Management/

Human Resources

Theresa L. Boos

Sherri L. Cramer-Worden

Iakeena N. Dairsow

Jennifer N. Gates

Cynthia J. Leake*

Javier Rivera

Business Management/Insurance

Ann Moody

Business Management/

International

Panagioti Isihos

Business Management/

Marketing

Melissa Alonso*

Casey J. Carothers

Jennifer N. Gates

Construction Supervision

James R. Melini

Early Childhood/

Preschool Education

Erin M. Abbott

Amarillis Ayala

Cristina S. Conroy

Tania J. Creamer*

Lauren M. Gant

Miriam Gonzalez

Yahaira Laboy

Abigail L. Lamanteer

Angela Marcucci

Stephani M. Read*

Magali Y. Reyes

Renita Rose Rivera

Natalie A. Ruiz

Jamie Sharp

Unika T. Thomas

Megan R. Walinsky

Nina J. Young

Engineering Technology

Jessica A. Carter

Dan M. Ortillo

Graphic Design

Brian J. Cottrell-Thompson

Steven R. Garrison

David W. Parsons*

Micah I. Pierce

Health Science

Christine L. Bartleson

Andrea F. Dea*

Sara K. DeWitt

Samantha L. Shaiko

Erin M. Vertolli

Karen M. Wszelaki

Health Service

Administration

Cherie C. Bendyna*

Jordan B. Borgese

Karen Butler

Rosalinda Garcia

Robinetta C. Johnson

Emilie Lebron

Ciari C. Lillia

Migdalia M. Mercado

Abigail Rodriguez*

Sandra L. Thompson

Horticulture

Katherine L. Mumford

Haley M. Tomlin

Network Management

Xavier Bocachica

Joshua E. Brent

Mark A. Lobel

Barbara Y. Stangl*#

Matthew R. Tomlin

Mike Victorino

Network Management/

Cyber Security

Brian C. Anderson

Donald M. Connelly*

Michael J. Foutz

Nursing

Mitra Afsharkhah

Raquel N. Alvarado*

Michelle Amendolia

Svetlana Babenko

Arnie R. Bacale*

Ryan G. Bisignano

Amy L. Bozzelli

Candace M. Britton*

Donald J. Campbell

Stacy Cardwell

Jessica L. Carlson

Christy A. Cary

MinhThu T. Cole

Cristy Grace P. Coleman

Nadine A. Craddock

Deanna L. Discepola

Karen M. Dodge

Danielle N. Fisher

David M. Ford

Stacy D. Garrison*

Noelle M. Griffin

Samantha L. Griffith

Nicole L. Griner

Jessica L. Grossman*

Rhonda G. Hamilton*

Laura M. Hess

Erin Hickman

Mariclare James

Shantea N. Jamison

Danielle L. Kanady

Justen Korczynski*

Kristina L. Krissinger

Martha K. Lake

Amy L. Lentz

Deandra B. Leone

Gabrielle R. Leone

Sheri Lynn Lewis

Dzmitry Limarenka

Trisha L. Lyons

Alexandria M. Marion*

Kristan M. Marro

Kristen A. Maurer

Michelle Lee Meddings

Jeremy M. Miller

Melissa L. Mosley

Kevin K. Patel

Sherri L. Pernice

Lauren L. Pope

Vadim P. Pustynovich*

Shannonlee L. Reese

Jazcelyn A. Reyes

Rebecca J. Ridgeway

Teresa Rivera

Alicia C. Robbins

Lauren Robbins

Christine L. Romanik

Joe K. Salama

Jodie C. Schweibinz

Geralyn Sease*

Caitlin K. Serata

Marilyn A. Shurig*

Mary E. Silvers

Victoria L. Smith*

Theresa Soto

Doris A. Spinelli

Michael Tharp

Tina C. Toole*

Kimberly A. Trask*

Stacey R. Vaughn*

Rommel C. Ventocilla*

Office Administration

Kristina L. Kroll

Radiography

Rachel E. Andrews

Erica R. Caltabiano

Adrianna K. Capo*

Angela L. Capobianchi

Beth A. Cavallero

Whitney R. Dimacale*

Michelle A. Fullerton

Carly R. Halter

Danielle S. Harrigan*

Nicholas T. Issertell*

Lisa L. Jones

Antonio J. Matos

Sasha Rodriguez*#

Joshua S. Romanik

Jeanette L. Simpson*

Tammy L. Sprague

Nicole M. Trombetta

Respiratory Therapy

Lindsey A. Brown

Janet L. Johnson

Celia I. Morales

Lauren E. Muzzarelli*

Sustainable Energy

Technology

Scott Bishop

Technical Studies

Allan M. Saboski

ACADEMIC CERTIFICATES

Accounting

Nancy Yaell Cruz Doroteo

Sharon M. Jamison

Douglas A. Taylor

Alcohol & Drug

Counseling

Karen A. Colquitt

Lisangeli Cruz

Michael R. DeLeon*

Elizabeth A. Esposito*

Crystal Hawkins

Kelsie L. Macera*

Donald H. Noblett*

Early Childhood/

Preschool Education

Carol Strang*

Health Science

Dawn J. Groover

Health Service

Administration

Rashma J. Patel

Sheldon E. Virgil

Justice Studies/

Criminal Justice

Lavetra A. Boyd*

Dain Ian Dixon

Melissa D. Lingo

Office Administration

Annette Montero

Practical Nursing

Timothy J. Bailey

Rebekah L. Bancroft

Jamie K. Bittle-Morey

Joseph M. Borgese Jr.*

Elizabeth M. Cardona

Daniel L. Chiong

Lateefah M. Cruz

Crystal M. Dooley

Tia A. Dunston

Dionisia Echevarria

Diana M. Figueroa

Nathalie M. Lancara

Janice D. Masters*

Darlene E. Peterson

Willow Ravell

Arioska B. Reyes

Adrienne Y. Rivera

Michelle L. Silvidio*

Vanessa Torres

Crystal E. Wilford

Louise Zammer

CUMBERLAND COUNTY COLLEGE

2013 UNIVERSITY CENTER GRADUATES

WILMINGTON UNIVERSITY

2013 GRADUATES

Bachelor of Science

Chase R. Adams

Rebecca M. Agronsky

Martha Alvarez

Diana Andujar

Cynthia M. Anegbeh

Judith Ann Arcangeli

Jonathan Ballinger

Jason Edmund Beckwith

Stefanie Begasse

Caitlin Alida Blizzard

Marisol Bogan

Lauren A. Bond-Delaney

Hannah D. Bradham

Jamie L. Bradham

Freddy Brambila

Amanda May Brantmayer

Sandra P. Buzby

Josephine M. Cansler

Elizabeth Cartagena-White

Dan Russell Cassidy

Donna A. Castracane

Heather N. Cheesman

Meghan M. Cheesman

Robert A. Chiarello

Luciana Cuevas

Brandon M. Curtis

Barbara Lillian DeGarmo

Bianca T. Dentis

Angelita Diaz

Henry Dimapilis

Shaun M. Dwyer

Sasha Marie Earl

Katherine Finch

Joseph Fogg

Tressa Fonseca

Kristina Diann Fuentes

Nyla C. Fussell

Courtney J. Gaughan

Francesca Gillett-Spio

Gwendolyn D. Glenn

Johanna Cruz Gonzalez

Cheryl D. Greene

Shereen T. Greene

Jamaal Fitzgerald Hall

Courtney Hamilton

Zachary Harris

Lawrence T. Hickman

Ashley Lauren Holder

Amy Lynn Holliday

Christopher N. Hopkins

Danielle Renee Hughes

Alison Jacobs

Anita Jenkins

Kyrsten M. Johnson

Carol Ann Jones

LaToyia S. Jones

Tamille A. Jones

Alan Kagan

Audrey Ann Karcher

Dorota K. Karwowski

Jason R. Kelley

Robin Kelty

Kenneth E. Kernan

Ashley Ann Kirk

Jose G. Lopez

Kimberlee J. Ludwick

Matthew MacDonald

Nicole S. Maloy

Simone A. Mason

Adrian L. McGriff

Jema Mendez

Amy Marie Miletta

Victoria Jean Moffett

Sharlene Morrison

Nelly Moseychuk

Nicolle A. Nieves

Tammera Nunez

David H. Owens

Lisa A. Pangburn

Elena M. Pappa

Annette J. Pase

Andrea M. Pedemonte

Alicia E. Pedro-Martin

Jennifer L. Perna

Marshall Peterson

Deborah S. Petrosky

Caitlin V. Petty

Dawn Pope-DuBose

Marcelo A. Quijada

Lydia A. Reber

LaWanda Marie Reid

Jazmin Reyes

Wendy C. Rieco

Adela M. Rivera

Jordan S. Robbins

Raul Rodriguez

Kimberly Rosario

Linda L. Santiago

Kelli D. Saunderlin

Shanei Scull

Joya D. Slater

Donald W. Slomin

Michelle Smith

Rakema Lashema Smith

Crystal M. Soto

Maritza Soto

Susan Stowe

Michelle E.Taylor

Marjorie Theilig

Shekila M.Thomas

Victoria Michelle Tkaczynski

David J.Turner

Jack D.Tyler

Alyssa M. Upham

Kelly R. Varesio

Nakisha N. Walker

Grace Loran Watson

Christine E. West

Natasha L. White

Stacey Marie White

Travis Lee Wolbert

Malinda T. Woods-Dupree

Karen M. Wuzzardo

Antoinette L. Wynder

Yaa Takyiwa Yeboah

Igor Zaharchuk

Master of Science

Daphne Barreca

Eileen Caraker

Victoria A. Fenton

Maureen Morris Love

Michelle Nicole Matish

Sharon L. Schofield

FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON

2013 GRADUATES

Bachelor of Arts

Sara Behnke (Magna Cum Laude)

Ericka Caban

William DiBiase

Christal Griner

Lauren Guglielmi

Louis Hayes

Lamar Iron Horse

Samantha Johnson (Cum Laude)

Kassandra Laning (Cum Laude)

Tiffany Lebron (Cum Laude)

Sequan McClough

Anthony McRae

Bruce Murphy (Summa Cum Laude)

Megan Nocon (Cum Laude)

Courtney Pastirko

Nicholas Raben

Melissa Tayvinsky (Magna Cum Laude)

Master of Arts

Lisa Coulter (Magna Cum Laude)

Brianna Durand

Rebecca Garofalo

Karen Mangold

Natalie Marino

Alexis McCann

Vannesa Montalban (Summa Cum Laude)

Yolanda Palmer-Day

Jane Patchell

Britney Pierce

Laura Rosenberger

Brandi Serbeck-Holdren

Rosemary Sieber

Hollie Smith

Wendy Williams

Master of Public Administration

Sarah Buck

Angelo Ferrer

Latoya Hopewell

Ryan Williams

MONTCLAIR STATE UNIVERSITY

2013 GRADUATES

Bachelor of Arts

Olethea Jones

Tiffany Rice

Tammy Ventura

Master of Arts

Heather L. Andl

Michelle D. Brady

Angela D. Cox

Alicia M. Crosby

Nichole C. DeJesus

Heather L. Johnson

Michelle L. Lomanno

Gena M. Price

Katherine L. Swope

Jamie M. Vitagliano

Richard L. Walsh

Jessica Wegelin

ROWAN UNIVERSITY

2013 GRADUATES

Bachelor of Arts

Patricia A. Arndt

Andrew Jason Benfer

Sarah E. Blizzard

Nancy Garcia

Erin Latimer

Evelyn M. Perez

Linda Jean Waterman

FRANKLIN UNIVERSITY

2013 GRADUATES

Bachelor of Arts

Allison Jengehino (Cum Laude)

 

 

Contact Diane D'Amico:

609-272-7241