1st race - 3:30 p.m.: 1 mile, turf, purse $16,000, Starter allowance, 3YO&UP

PP, Horse Jockey Odds

1, Wildlee Certain J.C. Ferrer 7-2

2, Exclusively Apple A. Salgado 10-1

3, Clear Reason K. Carmouche 12-1

4, Besame Suances A. Castillo 6-1

5, Back Room Deal J.C. Caraballo 5-2

6, Vicar Street K. McManigell 10-1

7, Red Jack J.L. Flores 10-1

8, Uncle Harry S.E. Bermudez 10-1

9, J P's Fling S. Djuric 20-1

10, My Boy Jimmy A.S. Arroyo 9-2

11, Free Me J. Rice 15-1

2nd race - 4:00 p.m.: One and 1/8 mile, turf, purse $15,000, Maiden special weight, maidens, 3YO&UP

1, Slew's Flash R. Chiappe 4-1

2, Royal Daddy M. Remedio 12-1

3, Smart Owner J.C. Ferrer 8-1

4, Sciacca P.L. Cotto 6-1

5, Willy d'Rocket A.R. Rodriguez 10-1

6, Anonymous Donor K.L. Pellot 12-1

7, Slipstream J.L. Flores 20-1

8, Crime Time C. Cedeno 6-1

9, East Bound Train K. Carmouche 3-1

10, It's Charlie Again A. Suarez 12-1

11, Front View S. Uske 20-1

12, Arch Pistol A.S. Arroyo 7-2

3rd race - 4:30 p.m.: One mile turf, purse $15,000, Starter allowance, fillies and mares, 3YO&UP

1, Agustina de Aragon M. Rispoli 7-2

2, Hey Lulu A. Spadoni 15-1

3, Lucy's Finale P. Requena 15-1

4, Porvoo P.L. Cotto 9-2

5, Benny Stay Home E. Rivera 15-1

6, Ginny G S. Uske 3-1

7, Miss Audreyanna C.P. DeCarlo 6-1

8, Princess Kate A.S. Arroyo 8-1

9, Maggiesothersister J. Vargas 8-1

10, Major Dixie A. Suarez 20-1

11, Kiwi Mistress K. McManigell 15-1

12, Jaz E Jaz H. Caballero 15-1

4th race - 5 p.m.: One and 1/16 miles turf, purse $27,000, Maiden special weight, maidens, 3YO&UP

1, Carl's Only Vice P. Fragoso 8-1

2, Raven's Tale A.S. Arroyo 8-1

3, Street Credit K. Carmouche 6-1

4, Hiram C.P. DeCarlo 6-1

5, Sweet Mike J. Bravo 2-1

6, Airgead R. Chiappe 12-1

7, Marque of Geneus R.F. Moya 20-1

8, Turini C.H. Marquez 4-1

9, Channel Changer H. Karamanos 3-1

10, Noble Figure H. Vega 15-1

11, Royal Hard Spun P.L. Cotto 20-1

12, Saba's Boy C. Orm 15-1

5th race - 5:30 p.m.: Five and 1/2 furlongs, turf, purse $25,000, Starter allowance, fillies and mares, 3YO&UP

1, Angels Way J.C. Ferrer 10-1

2, Miss Hard Ten J.C. Caraballo 7-2

3, Wellingtons Appeal M. Remedio 10-1

4, Cat McGinley A.R. Rodriguez 10-1

5, Ruby's Mine E. Rivera 8-1

6, Peaches V.H. Molina 9-2

7, Magic Mesa K. Albright 5-2

8, South Beach Hottie S. Uske 12-1

6th race - 6 p.m.: One and 1/8 miles, turf, purse $15,000, Maiden special weight, maidens, 3YO&UP

1, Oklahoma Den P. Fragoso 6-1

2, Art Class C.P. DeCarlo 5-2

3, Dan's Dan R. Chiappe 10-1

4, Swains Country Lad L. Flores 20-1

5, Meeting K. Carmouche 3-1

6, Saratoga Mo J. Vargas 20-1

7, D T Rocket A. Spadoni 20-1

8, Duke Devine S. Rook 20-1

9, King Crab G. Garcia 12-1

10, Lean and Lanky M. Remedio 20-1

11, Drop the Gun J. Bravo 7-2

12, Cat N West K. Frey 8-1