GIRLS GOLF

3:30 p.m.

Barnegat at Toms River East

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township at Wall Township (Spring Meadows)

BOYS/COED GOLF

11 a.m.

Garden State Cup at Blue Heron

3 p.m.

Absegami at Seaview

3:30 p.m.

Ocean City at Atlantic City

3:45 p.m.

Central Regional at Barnegat

Lacey Township at Sea Oaks

4 p.m.

Bridgeton at Holy Spirit

Cedar Creek at Cape May Tech (Sand Barrens)

Middle Township at Oakcrest

BASEBALL

3:30 p.m.

Jackson at Lacey Township

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Lakewood

4 p.m.

Wildwood Catholic at Atlantic City

Absegami at Atlantic County Institute of Technology

Buena Regional at Millville

Middle Township at St. Joseph

Cumberland Regional at Oakcrest

Pt. Pleasant Borough at Pinelands Regional

Cedar Creek at Pleasantville

SOFTBALL

3:30 p.m.

Jackson at Lacey Township

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Lakewood

4 p.m.

Atlantic City at Cedar Creek

Millville at Buena Regional

St. Joseph at Holy Spirit

Pt. Pleasant Borough at Pinelands Regional

Wildwood Catholic at Pleasantville

Oakcrest at Lower Cape May Regional

Vineland at Hammonton

Schalick at Cumberland Regional

BOYS TENNIS

3:30 p.m.

Jackson at Lacey Township

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Lakewood

4 p.m.

Absegami at Atlantic City

Buena Regional at Hammonton

Mainland Regional at Egg Harbor Township

Bridgeton at Cedar Creek

Middle Township at Lower Cape May Regional

Millville at Vineland

BOYS/COED TRACK

3:30 p.m.

St. Augustine Prep at Egg Harbor Township

4 p.m.

Atlantic City, Absegami at Oakcrest

St. Joseph, Buena Regional at Middle Township

Holy Spirit at Cedar Creek

Vineland, Ocean City at Mainland Regional

GIRLS TRACK

4 p.m.

Atlantic City, Oakcrest at Absegami

St. Joseph, Middle Township at Buena Regional

Mainland Regional, Ocean City at Vineland

GIRLS LACROSSE

4 p.m.

Winslow Township at Mainland Regional

Absegami at Our Lady of Mercy

Millville at Middle Township

Ocean City at Oakcrest

5:15 p.m.

Central Regional at Barnegat

7 p.m.

Egg Harbor Township at Lower Cape May Regional

BOYS LACROSSE

3:45 p.m.

Monsignor Donovan at Barnegat

4 p.m.

Mainland Regional at Winslow Township

Oakcrest at Ocean City

Middle Township at Vineland

5:30 p.m.

Lower Cape May Regional at Egg Harbor Township

6:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Ocean Township

VOLLEYBALL

4 p.m.

St. Augustine Prep at Sterling