FIELD HOCKEY

4 p.m.

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township

Cedar Creek at St. Joseph

Lower Cape May Regional at Middle Township

Mainland Regional at Millville

Oakcrest at Ocean City

Bridgeton at Hammonton

Brick Township at Barnegat

Buena Regional at Holy Spirit

Pinelands Regional at Lakewood

Central Regional at Southern Regional

Delsea Regional at Cumberland Regional

GIRLS SOCCER

4 p.m.

Middle Township at Absegami

Cedar Creek at Wildwood Catholic

Millville at Egg Harbor Township

St. Joseph at Lower Cape May Regional

Oakcrest at Ocean City

Hammonton at Vineland

Atlantic County Institute of Technology

Barnegat at Monsignor Donovan

Cape May County Tech at Buena Regional

Holy Spirit at Mainland Regional

Brick Township at Lacey Township

Pinelands Regional at Lakewood

Toms River East at Southern Regional

Cumberland Regional at Delsea Regional

Gloucester City at Wildwood

BOYS SOCCER

4 p.m.

Absegami at Middle Township

Wildwood Catholic at Cedar Creek

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Our Lady of Mercy

Egg Harbor Township at Millville

Ocean City at Oakcrest

Pleasantville at Atlantic County Institute of Technology

Vineland at Hammonton

Mainland Regional at Atlantic City

Monsignor Donovan at Barnegat

Buena Regional at Cape May County Tech

Lacey Township at Brick Township

Southern Regional at Toms River East

Delsea Regional at Cumberland Regional

Wildwood at Gloucester City

TENNIS

4 p.m.

Absegami at Vineland

Cedar Creek at Wildwood Catholic

Ocean City at Egg Harbor Township

Middle Township at Holy Spirit

Oakcrest at Cumberland Regional

Mainland Regional at Ocean City

Pleasantville at Our Lady of Mercy

Atlantic City at Hammonton

Barnegat at Central Regional

Bridgeton at Buena Regional

Lacey Township at Jackson

Pinelands Regional at Moorestown

Southern Regional at Brick Memorial

Wildwood at Penns Grove

VOLLEYBALL

4 p.m.

Middle Township at St. Joseph

Our Lady of Mercy at Pleasantville

Barnegat at Jackson Memorial

Lacey Township at Monsignor Donovan