BASEBALL

4 p.m.

Cedar Creek at Atlantic City

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Cape May Tech

Hammonton at Millville

Holy Spirit at Mainland Regional

Pleasantville at Wildwood Catholic

Egg Harbor Township at Absegami

Lower Cape May Regional at Buena Regional

Oakcrest at Vineland

Wildwood at Bridgeton

SOFTBALL

4 p.m.

Atlantic City at St. Joseph

Bridgeton at Atlantic County Institute of Technology

Hammonton at Vineland

Mainland Regional at Egg Harbor Township

Middle Township at Wildwood Catholic

Oakcrest at Absegami

Cape May Tech at Cedar Creek

Buena Regional at Lower Cape May Regional

GOLF

3:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Southern Regional

Absegami at Mainland Regional (Linwood Country Club)

3:45 p.m.

Monsignor Donovan at Pinelands Regional

4 p.m.

Cape May Tech at Wildwood Catholic

St. Joseph at Middle Township

Atlantic City at Holy Spirit

Cedar Creek, St. Joseph at Middle Township (Avalon Country Club)

Overbrook, Pennsville at Millville (Wild Oaks)

Vineland at St. Augustine Prep (Buena Vista Country Club)

Moorestown, Cumberland Regional at Gloucester County Institute of Technology

GIRLS GOLF

3:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Southern Regional

GIRLS LACROSSE

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township at Barnegat

Pinelands Regional at Jackson Liberty

4 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Southern Regional

Lower Cape May Regional at Egg Harbor Township

Millville at Middle Township

Ocean City at Oakcrest

5:30 p.m.

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Absegami

BOYS LACROSSE

4 p.m.

Oakcrest at Ocean City

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

3:45 p.m.

Southern Regional at Central Regional

4 p.m.

Gloucester County Institute of Technology at Pleasantville

Cherry Hill West at St. Augustine Prep

5 p.m.

Lacey Township at Toms River East

BOYS TENNIS

4 p.m.

Hammonton at Egg Harbor Township

Absegami at Mainland Regional

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands Regional

Cedar Creek at Lower Cape May Regional

Millville at Ocean City

Glassboro at Cumberland Regional

GIRLS TRACK

4 p.m.

Oakcrest, Atlantic City at Absegami

BOYS TRACK

4 p.m.

Absegami, Atlantic City at Oakcrest

St. Augustine Prep at Egg Harbor Township