BASEBALL

3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat

Pinelands Regional at Monsignor Donovan

4 p.m.

Absegami at Atlantic County Institute of Technology

Buena Regional at Millville

Wildwood Catholic at Ocean City

Cumberland Regional at Oakcrest

Wildwood at Gloucester City

7 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Lacey Township

7:30 p.m.

Southern Regional at Toms River North

SOFTBALL

3:30 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Lacey Township

3:45 p.m.

Monsignor Donovan at Pinelands Regional

Toms River North at Southern Regional

4 p.m.

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Millville

Hammonton at Mainland Regional

Atlantic City at Cedar Creek

Egg Harbor Township at Middle Township

Overbrook at Cumberland Regional

Gloucester City at Wildwood

5 p.m.

Cape May Tech at Warren County Vo Tech

TENNIS

3:30 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Lacey Township

3:45 p.m.

Pinelands Regional at Monsignor Donovan

Toms River North at Southern Regional

4 p.m.

Atlantic City at Ocean City

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat

Buena Regional at Schalick

Vineland at Mainland Regional

Cedar Creek at Wildwood Catholic

Absegami at St. Augustine Prep

Egg Harbor Township at Oakcrest

Hammonton at Middle Township

Bridgeton at Millville

BOYS LACROSSE

3:30 p.m.

Brick Township at Lacey Township

3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Barnegat

Brick Memorial at Southern Regional

Vineland at Winslow Township

4 p.m.

Ocean City at Holy Spirit

Mainland at Absegami

Egg Harbor Township at Middle Township

Lower Cape May Regional at Oakcrest

GIRLS LACROSSE

3:45 p.m.

Central Regional at Barnegat

4 p.m.

Absegami at Mainland Regional

Oakcrest at Lower Cape May Regional

Middle Township at Egg Harbor Township

Millville at Winslow Township

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Ocean City

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

4 p.m.

Vineland, Millville at Atlantic City

Holy Spirit, Buena Regional at Lower Cape May Regional

Hammonton at Middle Township

Oakcrest at Mainland Regional

7:30 p.m.

Holmdel Twighlight

GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township, Brick Township at Jackson Memorial

4 p.m.

Atlantic City, Vineland at Millville

Ocean City at Hammonton

Buena Regional, Holy Spirit at Lower Cape May Regional

GOLF

3:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Toms River South

Brick Memorial vs. Southern Regional

Cumberland vs. Clearview Regional at Running Deer Golf Club

Wildwood vs. Gloucester Catholic

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat vs. Jackson Liberty

Pinelands Regional at Central Regional

4 p.m.

Cape May Tech vs. St. Joseph

Hoy Spirit vs. Middle Township

Ocean City vs. Absegami at Seaview Golf Course

Bridgeton vs. Lower Cape May Regional

Vineland vs. Oakcrest at Blue Heron Pine

GIRLS GOLF

3:30 p.m.

Barnegat vs. Rumson-Fair Haven

Lacey Township at Toms River South

Cumberland Regional at Moorestown

4 p.m.

Cape May Tech vs. St. Joseph

Egg Harbor Township vs. St. Augustine at Greentree Golf Course

VOLLEYBALL

4 p.m.

Gloucester County Institute of Technology at St. Augustine Prep