Today's high school schedule

FOOTBALL

7p.m.

Atlantic City at Oakcrest

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat

Cedar Creek at Buena Regional

Hammonton at Bridgeton

Holy Spirit at Mainland Regional

Lacey Township at Toms River South

Pinelands Regional at Central Regional

Brick Township at Southern Regional

St. Joseph at Egg Harbor Township

Millville at Absegami

Lower Cape May Regional at Pleasantville

Middle Township at Vineland

Ocean City at St. Augustine Prep

Maple Shade at Wildwood

Cumberland Regional at Clearview Regional

BOYS SOCCER

3:45p.m.

Vineland at Egg Harbor Township

4p.m.

Atlantic City at Absegami

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Perth Amboy Tech

Millville at Hammonton

Bridgeton at Mainland Regional

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands Regional

St. Joseph at Wildwood Catholic

Middle Township at Lower Cape May Regional

GIRLS SOCCER

3:45p.m.

Lacey Township at Jackson Liberty

4p.m.

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Cape May County Tech

Hammonton at Millville

Mainland Regional at Pleasantville

Wildwood Catholic at St. Joseph

Absegami at Glassboro

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Cedar Creek

Egg Harbor Township at Ocean City

Lower Cape May Regional at Middle Township

Oakcrest at Triton Regional

Delsea Regional at Vineland

TENNIS

3p.m.

Barnegat at Pleasantville

Southern Regional at Cherry Hill East

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township

Millville at Eastern Regional

3:30p.m.

Toms River South at Lacey Township

3:45p.m.

Central Regional at Pinelands Regional

4p.m.

Millville at Atlantic City

Ocean City at Hammonton

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Wildwood Catholic

Mainland Regional at Vineland

Cedar Creek at Buena Regional

Pitman at Wildwood

Glassboro at Cumberland Regional

FIELD HOCKEY

3p.m.

Brick Township at Lacey Township

3:45p.m.

Barnegat at Point Pleasant Borrough

Pinelands Regional at Jackson Liberty

4p.m.

Oakcrest at Atlantic City

Buena Regional at Bridgeton

St. Joseph at Hammonton

Mainland Regional at Absegami

Southern Regional at Toms River East

Cedar Creek at Lower Cape May Regional

Millville at Vineland

Ocean City at Washington Township

VOLLEYBALL

3:45p.m.

Lakewood at Barnegat

Central at Laccey Township

4p.m.

Absegami at St. Joseph

Middle Township at Pleasantville

Oakcrest at Ourlady of Mercy Academy

5:30p.m.

Southern Regional at Toms River East