Baseball

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township at Brick Township

Toms River East at Southern Regional

4 p.m.

Ocean City at Absegami

St. Joseph at Cape May Tech

Lower Cape May Regional at Oakcrest

Millville at Holy Spirit

Bridgeton at Pleasantville

ACIT at Vineland

Softball

3:45 p.m.

Bridgeton at Lindenwold

Barngeat at Pinelands Regional

Brick Township at Lacey Township

Toms River East at Southern Regional

4 p.m.

Cape May Tech at Pleasantville

Ocean City at Lower Cape May Regional

Millville at ACIT

St. Joseph at Wildwood Catholic

Wildwood at Woodstown

Schalick at Cumberland Regional

Boys track and field

3:30 p.m.

Absegami, Oakcrest, St. Augustine Prep, Lacey Township and Millville at Cherokee Challenge

Gloucester Catholic at Cumberland Regional

4 p.m.

Middle Township, Pleasantville at Buena Regional

Egg Harbor Township at Mainland Regional

Cedar Creek at Holy Spirit

Wildwood at Penns Grove

Barnegat, Lacey Township, Southern Regional and Pinelands Regional at Ocean County Championships

Girls track and field

3:30 p.m.

Gloucester Catholic at Cumberland Regional

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Middle Township

Egg Harbor Township at Mainland Regional

Cedar Creek at Holy Spirit

OLMA at Pleasantville

Barnegat, Lacey Township, Southern Regional and Pinelands Regional at Ocean County Championships

Girls lacrosse

4 p.m.

Lower Cape May Regional at Absegami

OLMA at Egg Harbor Township

Mainland Regional at Ocean City

Middle Township at Oakcrest

Millville at Southern Regional

Pinelands Regional at Manalapan

Boys lacrosse

4 p.m.

Absegami at Vineland

Mainland Regional at Oakcrest

Middle Township at Ocean City

Barnegat at St. Rose

6 p.m.

Egg Harbor Township at Washington Township

Boys tennis

3:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Howell

Pinelands Regional at Toms River South

3:45 p.m.

Manchester Township at Southern Regional

4 p.m.

Millville at Absegami

Atlantic City at Egg Harbor Township

Buena Regional at Bridgeton

Wildwood Catholic at Hammonton

Holy Spirit at Sacred Heart

Cedar Creek at Lower Cape May Regional

Oakcrest at St. Augustine Prep

Ocean City at Vineland

Salem at Wildwood

Boys volleyball

4 p.m.

Pleasantville at Camden County Tech

GCIT at St. Augustine Prep

5:15 p.m.

Monsignor Donovan at Lacey Township

Golf

Public and Non-public sectionals

9 a.m.

South-Central Group II at Wildwood Golf & Country Club

9:30 a.m.

South-Central Group III at Running Deer Golf Course

10 a.m.

South-Central Group IV at Linwood Country Club

South-Central Group I at Town & Country Golf Links

South Non-Public at Mountain View Golf Course

3:30 p.m.

Atlantic City at Millville at Eastlyn Golf Course

Cape May Tech at Holy Spirit

4 p.m.

Lower Cape May Regional at Cedar Creek at Renault Winery

Wildwood Catholic at Bridgeton