BASEBALL

10 a.m.

Barnegat at Lacey Township

1 p.m.

Southern Regional at Jackson Memorial

3 p.m.

Pinelands Regional at Lakewood

3:45 p.m.

Mainland Regional at Overbrook

Egg Harbor Township at Burlington Township

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Atlantic County Institute of Technology

St. Joseph at Absegami

Sterling at Cedar Creek

Oakcrest at St. Augustine Prep

Cumberland Regional at Woodstown

6 p.m.

Atlantic City vs. Lower Cape May Regional in Myrtle Beach S.C.

SOFTBALL

10 a.m.

Barnegat at Lacey Township

1 p.m.

Southern Regional at Jackson Memorial

3 p.m.

Atlantic City vs. Chesterfield in Myrtle Beach S.C.

Pinelands Regional at Lakewood

3:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Toms River East

4 p.m.

Wildwood Catholic at Buena Regional

Holy Spirit at Absegami

St. Joseph at Shawnee

Oakcrest at Vineland

Pleasantville at Mainland Regional

Woodstown at Cumberland Regional

TENNIS

2 p.m.

Oakcrest at St. Augustine Prep

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Bridgeton

Wildwood Catholic at Hammonton

Millville at Absegami

Cumberland Regional at Pitman

BOYS LACROSSE

10 a.m.

Brick Township at Barnegat

Lacey Township at Toms River North

Mainland Regional at Oakcrest

4 p.m.

Absegami at Vineland

Lower Cape May Regional at Cinnaminson

Middle Township at Ocean City

GIRLS LACROSSE

11 a.m.

Pinelands Regional at Lacey Township

4 p.m.

Oakcrest at Mainland Regional

Millville at Absegami

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

3:45 p.m.

Pinelands Regional at Monsignor Donovan

4 p.m.

Bridgeton at Buena Regional

St. Joseph at Holy Spirit

Absegami, Millville at Mainland Regional

Pleasantville at Cedar Creek

Vineland at Egg Harbor Township

GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

3:45 p.m.

Monsignor Donovan at Pinelands Regional

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Bridgeton

St. Joseph at Holy Spirit

Vineland at Egg Harbor Township

GOLF

2:30 p.m.

Pinelands Regional vs. Jackson Liberty

3:30 p.m.

Mainland at Haddonfield

Cumberland Regional vs. Deptford Township

4 p.m.

Bridgeton vs. Wildwood Catholic

Cape May Tech vs. Holy Spirit

Egg Harbor Township vs. Oakcrest

Wildwood vs. Clayton

VOLLEYBALL

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at St. John Vianney

4 p.m.

Collingswood at Pleasantville