TENNIS

3:45 p.m.

Manchester Township at Pinelands Regional

Barnegat at Lakewood

Toms River North at Lacey Township

4 p.m.

Bridgeton at Holy Spirit

Pleasantville at Buena Regional

Absegami at Hammonton

Mainland Regional at Atlantic City

Jackson Memorial at Southern Regional

Lower Cape May Regional at Wildwood Catholic

Absegami at Hammonton

Cedar Creek at Middle Township

Millville at Vineland

Ocean City at Oakcrest

Wildwood at Highland Regional

Pitman at Cumberland Regional

BOYS SOCCER

3:45 p.m.

Point Pleasant Borough at Barnegat

Southern Regional at Jackson Memorial

4 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands Regional

Ocean City at Atlantic City

Lower Cape May Regional at Atlantic County Institute of Technology

Pleasantville at Buena Regional

Hammonton at Mainland Regional

St. Joseph at Gloucester County Tech

Wildwood Catholic at Holy Spirit

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township

Millville at Oakcrest

St. Augustine Prep at Bensalem

Wildwood at Schalick

Salem at Cumberland Regional

7 p.m.

Lacey Township at Toms River East

Buena Regional at Our Lady of Mercy

Cape May County Tech at Middle Township

Vineland at Bridgeton

GIRLS SOCCER

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Point Pleasant Borough

4 p.m.

Pinelands Regional at Jackson Liberty

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Lower Cape May Regional

Middle Township at Cape May Tech

Mainland Regional at Hammonton

Jackson Memorial at Southern Regional

Holy Spirit at Wildwood Catholic

Egg Harbor Township at Absegami

Oakcrest at Millville

Bridgeton at Vineland

Wildwood at Deptford

Cumberland Regional at Gloucester City

7 p.m.

Buena Regional at Our Lady of Mercy

7:30 p.m.

Toms River East at Lacey Township

CROSS COUNTRY

4 p.m.

Atlantic County Institute of Technology, Holy Spirit at Buena Regional

Cedar Creek, Our Lady of Mercy at Pleasantville

FIELD HOCKEY

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township at Toms River East

4 p.m.

Atlantic City at Egg Harbor Township

Buena Regional at Cedar Creek

Winslow Township at Hammonton

Oakcrest at Mainland Regional

St. Joseph at Lower Cape May Regional

Millville at Absegami

Middle Township at Bridgeton

Pennsville Memorial at Cumberland Regional

VOLLEYBALL

3:45 p.m.

Toms River South at Lacey Township

Camden County Tech at Middle Township

GYMNASTICS

4:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Southern Regional