The New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association announced the seedings Tuesday afternoon for the team high school wrestling tournament. The pairings are unofficial until noon Wednesday.

GROUP IV SOUTH

Quarterfinals- Monday, February 11th at 7:00 P.M.

6. Washington Township vs 3. Shawnee

5. Millville vs 4. Toms River North

Semifinals- Wednesday, February 13th at 7:00 P.M.

winner of 6/3 vs 2. Clearview

winner of 5/4 vs 1. Southern Regional

Finals- Friday, February 15th at 7:00 P.M.

GROUP III SOUTH

Quarterfinals- Monday, February 11th at 7:00 P.M.

6. Hammonton vs 3. Moorestown

5. Lacey Township vs 4. Cherry Hill West

Semifinals- Wednesday, February 13th at 7:00 P.M.

winner of 6/3 vs 2. Timber Creek

winner of 5/4 vs 1. Toms River South

Finals- Friday, February 15th at 7:00 P.M.

GROUP II SOUTH

Quarterfinals- Monday, February 11th at 7:00 P.M.

6. Gateway-Woodbury vs 3. Highland Regional

5. West Deptford vs 4. Barnegat

Semifinals- Wednesday, February 13th at 7:00 P.M.

6/3 vs 2. Clayton/Glassboro

5/4 vs 1. Delsea

Finals- Friday, February 15th at 7:00 P.M.

GROUP I SOUTH

Quarterfinals- Monday February 11th at 7:00 P.M.

6. Audubon vs 3. Haddon Township

5. Buena Regional vs. 4. Collingswood

Semifinals- Wednesday, February 13th at 7:00 P.M.

winner of 6/3 vs 2. Cinnaminson

winner of 5/4 vs 1. Paulsboro

Finals- Friday, February 15th at 7:00 P.M.

SOUTH NON-PUBLIC A

Quarterfinals- Monday, February 11th at 7:00 P.M.

6. Notre Dame vs 3. St. John Vianney

5. Bishop Ahr vs 4. Red Bank Catholic

Semifinals- Wednesday, February 13th at 7:00 P.M.

winner of 6/3 vs 2. Christian Brothers Academy

winner of 5/4 vs 1. St. Augustine Prep

Finals- Friday, February 15th at 7:00 P.M.

SOUTH NON-PUBLIC B

Quarterfinals- Monday, February 11 at 7 P.M.

6. St. Rose vs 3. Holy Spirit

5. St. Joseph (Hamm.) vs 4. Bishop Eustace

Semifinals- Wednesday, February 13 at 7 P.M.

winner of 6/3 vs 2. Holy Cross

winner of 5/4 vs 1. Camden Catholic

Finals- Friday, February 15th at 7 P.M.