BOYS SOCCER

3:45 p.m.

Absegami at Lower Cape May Regional

Mainland Regional at Bridgeton

Ocean City at Cedar Creek

Cape May Tech at Oakcrest

Pleasantville at Buena Regional

Southern Regional at Toms River East

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Atlantic City

Holy Spirit at St. Joseph

6:30 p.m.

St. Augustine Prep at Egg Harbor Township

GIRLS SOCCER

3:45 p.m

Bridgeton at Mainland Regional

Cedar Creek at Egg Harbor Township

Pleasantville at Buena Regional

Toms River East at Southern Regional

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Cumberland Regional

St. Joseph at Holy Spirit

GIRLS TENNIS

3:45 p.m.

Absegami at Millville

Atlantic City at Bridgeton

Cedar Creek at Oakcrest

Holy Spirit at Lower Cape May Regional

Mainland Regional at Ocean City

Wildwood Catholic at Pleasantville

Southern Regional at Jackson Memorial

Cumberland Regional at Hammonton

Manchester Township at Barnegat

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Buena Regional

Lacey Township at Monsignor Donovan

Pinelands Regional at Lakewood

GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

3:45 p.m.

Pleasantville at Absegami

Cedar Creek at Mainland Regional

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Oakcrest

Barnegat at Donovan Catholic

Lacey Township at Point Pleasant Beach

Pinelands Regional at Jackson Liberty

5:15 p.m.

Central Regional at Southern Regional

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at St. Joseph

FIELD HOCKEY

4 p.m.

Absegami at Lower Cape May Regional

Cedar Creek at Mainland Regional

Atlantic City at Middle Township

Vineland at Oakcrest

Brick Memoiral at Southern Regional

Barnegat at Manchester Township

Clayton at Buena Regional

Lacey Township at Jackson Liberty

FOOTBALL

6 p.m.

Bridgeton at Atlantic City

Cedar Creek at Ocean City

Egg Harbor Township at Vineland

Lower Cape May Regional at Holy Spirit

Middle Township at Buena Regional

St. Augustine Prep at Millville

Oakcrest at Mainland Regional

7 p.m.

Pleasantville at Riverside

Cumberland Regional at Triton Regional

Williamstown at Hammonton

Gloucester at Wildwood

Manchester Township at Barnegat

BOYS AND GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

4 p.m.

Osprey Invitational at Stockton University