BOYS

BOARDWALK BASKETBALL

CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center

Dave Lewis Memorial

Today

6:30 p.m. — Mount Olive vs. Cape May Tech

8 p.m. — Collingswood vs. Oakcrest

Thursday

3:45 p.m. — Consolation

5:30 p.m. — Championship

Ernie Troiano Sr.

Thursday

11 a.m. — Absegami vs. Cherokee

12:30 p.m. — Woodbury vs. Cedar Creek

Friday

12:30 p.m. — Consolation

2:15 p.m. — Championship

William “Chickie” Ludman Memorial

Thursday

7 p.m. -— Montgomery Blair, Md. Vs. Middle Township

8:30 p.m. — Central Bucks West Pa. vs. Washington Township

Friday

3:45 p.m. — Consolation

5:30 p.m. — Championship

Bill Osborn Memorial

Friday

7 p.m. — Pleasantville vs. Wildwood

8:30 p.m. — Lower Cape May vs. Wilmington Christian of Delaware

Saturday

5:30 p.m. — Consolation

7 p.m. — Championship

Jay Craven Memorial

Saturday

11 a.m. — ACIT vs. Vineland

12:30 p.m. — Bristol, Pa. vs. Ocean City

Sunday

10:15 a.m. — Consolation

11:45 a.m. — Championship

Frank McAlarnen Memorial

Saturday

2:15 p.m. — Central Bucks East, Pa. vs. Wildwood Catholic

3:45 p.m. — Penns Grove vs. Mainland Regional

Sunday

1:30 p.m. — Consolation

3 p.m. — Championship

Bob Hurley Elite Showcase Games

Sunday, Dec. 30

6:30 p.m. — Math, Civics & Sciences Charter Pa. vs. Murrell Dobbins Tech, Pa.

8:15 p.m. — St. Anthony of Jersey City vs. Camden

CAMDEN COUNTY TECH

TOURNAMENT

At Camden County Tech

Thursday

Noon — Maple Shade vs. Camden County Tech

1:30 p.m. — Buena Regional vs. Clayton

Friday

Consolation and Championship

COLT CLASSIC

at Cumberland Regional

Thursday

4 p.m. — Millville vs. Salem

6 p.m. — Schalick vs. Cumberland Regional

Friday

2 p.m. — Consolation

6 p.m. — Championship

PA/NJ CATHOLIC SCHOOL CHRISTMAS MIXER

at St. Augustine Prep

Thursday

6 p.m. — Holy Spirit vs. Father Judge, Pa.

8 p.m. — St. Augustine vs. Bonner-Prendergast, Pa.

Friday

4 p.m. — Sacred Heart vs. Father Judge

6 p.m. — St. Joseph vs. Bonner-Prendergast

8 p.m. — Holy Spirit vs. Archbishop Wood, Pa.

Saturday

2 p.m. — Sacred Heart vs. Archbishop Wood

4 p.m. — St. Joseph vs. Bonner-Prendergast

6 p.m. — St. Augustine vs. Clinton Christian

PETE AND JAMEER NELSON CLASSIC

At Widener University

Friday

5:30 p.m. — Atlantic City vs. Abington, Pa.

SCORE AT THE SHORE

At Southern Regional

Thursday

2:15 p.m. — Monroe vs. Robbinsville

4 p.m. — Hammonton vs. Southern Regional

Saturday

2:15 p.m. — Consolation

4 p.m. — Championship

GIRLS

BOARDWALK BASKETBALL

CLASSIC

At Wildwoods Convention Center

Ray Martin Memorial Showcase

Today

3:30 p.m. — Oakcrest vs. Robbinsville

Thursday

9:30 a.m. — Cape May Tech vs. Oakcrest

2:15 p.m. — Robbinsville vs. Mainland

John Carlson Memorial

Today

5:15 p.m. — Middle Township vs. St. Basil

6:45 p.m. — North Penn, Pa. vs. Millville

Thursday

4 p.m. — Consolation

5:30 p.m. — Championship

Kaitlin Anzelone Memorial

Thursday

11 a.m. — Absegami vs. A.C.I.T.

12:45 p.m. — Lindenwold vs. Wildwood

Friday

9:30 a.m. — Consolation

2:15 p.m. — Championship

GWTIDA Bracket

Thursday

7:15 p.m. — Delsea vs. Lower Cape May Regional

8:45 p.m. — Springfield-Delco, Pa. vs. Central Regional

Friday

4 p.m. — Consolation

5:30 p.m. — Championship

Big Al Memorial

Friday

11 a.m. — Council Rock North, Pa. vs. Wildwood Catholic

12:45 p.m. — Vineland vs. Nazareth, Pa.

Saturday

10:45 p.m. — Consolation

2 p.m. — Championship

Boardwalk Cup Showcase

Saturday

12:15 p.m. — Cherokee vs. Cape May Tech

Sunday

10 a.m. — Cape May Tech vs. Wildwood

11:30 a.m. — Mainland vs. Cherokee

LADY VIKING CLASSIC

At Atlantic City

Thursday

5 p.m. — Perth Amboy vs. Bridgeton

7 p.m. Atlantic City vs. Pleasantville

Friday

Noon — Consolation

1:30 p.m. — Championship

RUTGERS-CAMDEN HOLIDAY SHOWCASE

at Rutgers Camden

Sunday

8:30 p.m. — Phillipsburg vs. Holy Spirit

SCORE AT THE SHORE

At Southern Regional

Today

11 a.m. — Winslow Township vs. Howell

12:45 p.m. — Hammonton vs. Southern Regional

Friday

11 a.m. — Consolation

12:45 p.m. — Championship