Mainland Reg.

Boys

Dec. 14: at Holy Spirit, 7

Dec. 18: vs. Hammonton, 5:30

Dec. 20: vs. Vineland, 5:30

Dec. 22: at Collingswood, 12:30

Dec. 29: vs. Penns Grove (Boardwalk Classic in Wildwood), 3:45

Dec. 30: Boardwalk Classic in Wildwood, TBD

Jan. 4: vs. Millville, 5:30

Jan. 8: at Absegami, 7

Jan. 11: at Atlantic City, 7

Jan. 15: vs. Egg Harbor Township, 5:30

Jan. 17: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 5:30

Jan. 19: at St. Joseph, 1:30

Jan. 22: vs. Holy Spirit, 5:30

Jan. 25: vs. Buena Regional, 5:30

Jan. 26: at Cherry Hill West, 1

Jan. 29: at Vineland, 6

Feb. 1: at Millville, 4

Feb. 5: vs. Absegami, 5:30

Feb. 7: vs. Atlantic City, 5:30

Feb. 12: at Egg Harbor Township, 5:30

Feb. 14: at St. Anthony's, 7

Feb. 16: vs. Ocean City, 1

Feb. 20: at Pinelands Regional, 6:30

Feb. 25: at Holy Cross, 7

Girls

Dec. 14: vs. Holy Spirit, 5:30

Dec. 16: vs. Shawnee (Prime Events Shootout at Ocean City), Noon

Dec. 18: at Hammonton, 5:30

Dec. 20: at Vineland: 6

Dec. 29: vs. Council Rock (Boardwalk Classic at Wildwood), 11 a.m.

Dec. 30: Boardwalk Classic at Wildwood, TBD

Jan. 2: vs. Cherry Hill West, 5:30

Jan. 4: at Millville, 5:30

Jan. 8: vs. Absegami, 5:30

Jan. 11: vs. Atlantic City, 5:30

Jan. 15: at Egg Harbor Township, 5:30

Jan. 17: at Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Jan. 19: at St. Joseph, Noon

Jan. 22: at Holy Spirit, 7

Jan. 26: vs. Central Regional (Prime Events Shootout at Holy Spirit), Noon

Jan. 29: vs. Vineland, 5:30

Feb. 1: vs. Millville, 5:30

Feb. 5: at Absegami, 6

Feb. 7: at Atlantic City, 7

Feb. 9: vs. Camden Catholic (Shootout at the Shore), 5:30

Feb. 12: vs. Egg Harbor Township, 5:30

Feb. 16: vs. Pinelands Regional, 1

Feb. 25: vs. Holy Cross, 5:30

Middle Township

Boys

Dec. 14: vs. Bridgeton, 7

Dec. 18: vs. St. Augustine Prep, 7

Dec. 20: at Lower Cape May Regional, 7

Jan. 3: at Atlantic City, 7

Jan. 8: vs. Ocean City, 7

Jan. 11: at Hammonton, 7

Jan. 12: at Holy Spirit, 2

Jan. 15: at Oakcrest, 7

Jan. 18: vs. Egg Harbor Township, 7

Jan. 22: at Bridgeton, 7

Jan. 25: at St. Augustine Prep, 7

Jan. 26: at Wildwood, 3

Jan. 29: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 7

Feb. 5: at Ocean City, 7

Feb. 7: vs. Hammonton, 7

Feb. 12: vs. Oakcrest, 7

Feb. 16: vs. Paul VI at Cherry Hill East, 5:30

Girls

Dec. 14: at Bridgeton, 5:30

Dec. 15: vs. Willingboro at Ocean City, 7

Dec. 20: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 7

Dec. 26: Tournament game at Wildwoods Convention Center, TBA

Jan. 3: vs. Atlantic City, 7

Jan. 5: TBA at Secaucus

Jan. 8: at Ocean City, 7

Jan. 11: vs. Hammonton, 7

Jan. 12: at Camden Catholic, 7

Jan. 15: vs. Oakcrest, 7

Jan. 18: at Egg Harbor Township, 7

Jan. 19: vs. Lenape, 1

Jan. 22: vs. Bridgeton, 7

Jan. 25: vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 7

Jan. 29: at Lower Cape May Regional, 7

Feb. 2: at Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 2:30

Feb. 3: vs. Hammonton at South Jersey Shootout, 1:30

Feb. 5: vs. Ocean City, 7

Feb. 7: at Hammonton, 7

Feb. 9: vs. Mainland Regional at South Jersey Shootout, 7

Feb. 12: at Oakcrest, 7

Oakcrest

Boys

Dec. 14: at Hammonton, 5:30

Dec. 18: at Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Dec. 21: vs. St. Augustine Prep, 6

Dec. 26-27: Boardwalk Classic at Wildwood Convention Center, TBD

Jan. 2: at Atlantic Christian School, 5:30

Jan. 4: vs. Ocean City, 6

Jan. 7: at Penns Grove, 4

Jan. 11: vs. Bridgeton, 6

Jan. 15: vs. Middle Township, 6

Jan. 18: vs. Vineland, 6

Jan. 22: vs. Hammonton, 6

Jan. 23: vs. Kingsway Regional, 6

Jan. 25: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Jan. 29: at St. Augustine Prep, 6

Jan. 30: vs. Millville, 6

Feb. 1: at Ocean City, 6

Feb. 5: at Holy Spirit, 6

Feb. 8: at Bridgeton, 7

Feb. 12: at Middle Township, 7

Feb. 23: at Gloucester Catholic, 1

Girls

Dec. 14: vs. Hammonton, 6

Dec. 18: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Dec. 26-27: Boardwalk Classic at Wildwood Convention Center, TBD

Jan. 3: at Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 7

Jan. 4: at Ocean City, 6

Jan. 7: vs. Lindenwold, 6

Jan. 11: at Bridgeton, 6

Jan. 15: at Middle Township, 7

Jan. 16: vs. Wildwood Catholic, 6

Jan. 18: at Vineland, 6

Jan. 22: at Hammonton, 5:30

Jan. 24: vs. Camden County Tech, 6

Jan. 25: at Lower Cape May Regional, 7

Jan. 28: at Gateway, 5:30

Jan. 29: vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 6

Feb. 1: vs. Ocean City, 6

Feb. 5: vs. Holy Spirit, 6

Feb. 6: at Wildwood Catholic, 5:30

Feb. 8: vs. Bridgeton, 6

Feb. 12: vs. Middle Township, 6

Feb. 14: vs. Absegami, 6

Ocean City

Boys

Dec. 14: at St. Augustine Prep, 6

Dec. 16: vs. Cedar Creek, 7

Dec. 18: vs. Bridgeton, 6

Dec. 21: vs. Hammonton, 6

Dec. 29: at Christmas Tournament at Wildwoods Convention Center, 12:30

Dec. 30: at Christmas Tournament at Wildwoods Convention Center, TBA

Jan. 4: at Oakcrest, 6

Jan. 8: at Middle Township, 7

Jan. 11: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Jan. 16: vs. Cape May Tech, 6

Jan. 17: vs. Atlantic City, 6

Jan. 19: vs. Sacred Heart, 6

Jan. 22: vs. St. Augustine Prep, 6

Jan. 25: at Bridgeton, 7

Jan. 29: at Hammonton, 5:30

Feb. 1: vs. Oakcrest, 6

Feb. 5: vs. Middle Township, 6

Feb. 9: Tournament at St. Augustine Prep, TBA

Feb. 11: at Vineland, 6

Feb. 13: at Lower Cape May Regional, 7

Feb. 16: at Maiinland Regional, 1

Girls

Dec. 14: vs. Our Lady of Mercy, 6

Dec. 16: vs. Cedar Creek (Ocean City Tipoff Tournament), 5:15

Dec. 18: at Bridgeton, 5:30

Dec. 21: at Hammonton, 5:30

Dec. 28-29: Disney Christmas Tournament

Jan. 4: vs. Oakcrest, 6

Jan. 8: vs. Middle Township, 6

Jan. 11: at Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Jan. 18: at Atlantic City, 7

Jan. 22: at Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 6

Jan. 25: vs. Bridgeton, 6

Jan. 26: vs. Rancocas Valley Regional at Holy Spirit, 5:15

Jan. 29: vs. Hammonton, 6

Feb. 1: at Oakcrest, 6

Feb. 5: at Middle Township, 6

Feb. 7: vs. TBA at the South Jersey Open

Feb. 8: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Feb. 11: vs. Vineland, 6

OLMA

Dec. 14: at Ocean City

Jan. 3: vs. Oakcrest, 7

Jan. 4: vs. Hammonton, 5:30

Jan. 8: at Bridgeton

Jan. 12: vs. St. Hubert

Jan. 15: vs. Lower Cape May Regional

Jan. 18: at Absegami

Jan. 22: vs. Ocean City, 6

Jan. 25: at Middle Township

Jan. 29: at Oakcrest

Jan. 30: vs. Woodrow Wildson

Feb. 1: at Hammonton, 5:30

Feb. 2: vs. Middle Township

Feb. 5: vs. Bridgeton

Feb. 7: vs. Millville

Feb. 11: at Lower Cape May Regional

St. Augustine

Dec. 14: vs. Ocean City, 6

Dec. 15: vs. Willingboro at Ocean City, 6

Dec. 18: at Middle Township, 7

Dec. 20: at Oakcrest, 6

Dec. 27: vs. Monsignor Bonner (Pa.), 8

Dec. 29: vs. Clinton Christian (Md.), 6

Jan. 4: vs. Hammonton, 7

Jan. 8: vs. Bridgeton, 6

Jan. 12: vs. Southern Regional, 1

Jan. 15: at Lower Cape May Regional, 7

Jan. 17: vs. Absegami, 6

Jan. 19: at Holy Spirit, 7

Jan. 22: at Ocean City, 6

Jan. 25: vs. Middle Township, 6

Jan. 29: vs. Oakcrest, 6

Jan. 31: at Hammonton, 5:30

Feb. 1: at Atlantic City at the Battle by the Bay

Feb. 5: at Bridgeton, 7

Feb. 7: at Millville, 4

Feb. 9: vs. TBA in Olympic-Cape Challenge, 7

Feb. 11: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 6

Feb. 13: vs. Pitman, 6

Feb. 17: vs. Rancocas Valley Regional in Cherry Hill East tournament

St. Joseph

Boys

Dec. 17: at Buena Regional, 5:30

Dec. 21: at Sterling, 5:30

Dec. 28: vs. Monsignor Bonnor (Pa.), 6

Dec. 29: vs. Cardinal O'Hara (Pa.)

Jan. 5: at Wildwood Catholic, 3

Jan. 8: vs. Cedar Creek, 7

Jan. 10: vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology, 7

Jan. 15: at Cape May Tech, 7

Jan. 17: vs. Pleasantville, 7

Jan. 19: at Mainland Regional, 1:30

Jan. 24: vs. Buena Regional, 7

Jan. 29: vs. Wildwood Cathollic, 7

Feb. 7: at Atlantic County Institute of Technology, 5:30

Feb. 12: vs. Cape May Tech, 7:15

Feb. 19: vs. Haddon Heights

Girls

Dec. 14: at Pleasantville, 4:30

Dec. 18: vs. Buena Regional, 7

Dec. 20: vs. Wildwood Catholic, 7

Dec. 27: at Cherry Hill West at Camden Catholic Christmas Tournament, 1

Jan. 7: at Cedar Creek, 5:30

Jan. 10: at Atlantic County Institute of Technology, 5:30

Jan. 15: vs. Cape May Tech, 7

Jan. 24: at Buena Regional, 5:30

Jan. 26: vs. West Deptford, 5:30

Jan. 28: at Wildwood Catholic, 5:30

Jan. 30: vs. Millville, 5:30

Feb. 8: vs. Haddon Township, 5:30

Feb. 10: vs. Cherry Hill East at the Shootout at the Shore, 3:30

Feb. 12: at Cape May Tech, 5:30

Wildwood Catholic

Boys

Dec. 14: at Sacred Heart, 7

Dec. 15: vs. Rancocas Valley Regional at Ocean City, 3:30

Dec. 17: at Cape May Tech, 5:30

Dec. 22: vs. Wildwood at Wildwoods Convention Center, 7:30

Dec. 29: vs. Central Bucks East (Pa.) at Wildwoods Convention Center, 2:15

Dec. 30: vs. TBD at Wildwoods Convention Center, time TBA

Jan. 3: vs. Pleasantville, 7

Jan. 5: vs. St. Joseph, 3

Jan. 7: at Atlantic County Institute of Technology, 7

Jan. 10: vs. Cedar Creek, 7

Jan. 14: vs. Buena Regional, 7

Jan. 19: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, 2

Jan. 22: vs. Sacred Heart, 7

Jan. 24: vs. Cape May Tech, 7

Jan. 26: vs. Bishop Eustace at Rancocas Valley Regional, 2:30

Jan. 29: at Hammonton, 7

Jan. 31: at Pleasantville, 7

Feb. 2: vs. Absegami at Atlantic City, 12:30

Feb. 4: vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology, 7

Feb. 7: at Cedar Creek, 7

Feb. 10: vs. TBA (Olympic Cape Challenge), time TBA

Feb. 11: at Buena Regional, 6

Girls

Dec. 14: vs. Sacred Heart, 5:30

Dec. 17: vs. Cape May Tech, 5:30

Dec. 20: at St. Joseph, 7

Dec. 22: vs. Wildwood at Wildwoods Convention Center, 5:15

Dec. 28: vs. Council Rock North (Pa.) at Wildwoods Convention Center, 11 a.m.

Dec. 29: vs. TBD at Wildwoods Convention Center, time TBA

Jan. 3: at Pleasantville, 4

Jan. 7: vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology, 5:30

Jan. 9: at Bridgeton, 5:30

Jan. 10: at Cedar Creek, 7

Jan. 14: at Buena Regional, 6

Jan. 16: at Oakcrest, 6

Jan. 19: vs. Lower Cape May Regional, noon

Jan. 22: at Sacred Heart, 7

Jan. 24: at Cape May Tech, 7

Jan. 28: vs. St. Joseph, 5:30

Jan. 29: vs. Bridgeton, 5:30

Jan. 31: vs. Pleasantville, 4

Feb. 4: at Atlantic County Institute of Technology, 5:30

Feb. 6: vs. Oakcrest, 5:30

Feb. 7: vs. Cedar Creek, 5:30

Feb. 11: vs. Buena Regional, 5:30