BOYS BASKETBALL

4 p.m.

Vineland at Millville

5:15 p.m.

Pilgrim Academy at Solid Rock

5:30 p.m.

Manchester Twp. at Pinelands Reg.

Buena Regional at Cedar Creek

Cape May Tech at Glassboro

Holy Spirit at Mainland Regional

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Cumberland Regional

6 p.m.

Hammonton at Oakcrest

6:30 p.m.

Southern Regional at Lacey Twp.

Lakewood at Barnegat

7 p.m.

Egg Harbor Township at Atlantic City

Middle Township at Bridgeton

St. Augustine Prep at Ocean City

St. Joseph at Pleasantville

Wildwood at Clayton

Sacred Heart at Wildwood Catholic

GIRLS BASKETBALL

5 p.m.

Clayton at Wildwood

5:30 p.m.

Pinelands Reg. at Manchester Twp.

Mainland Regional at Holy Spirit

Cedar Creek at Buena Regional

Vineland at Millville

Oakcrest at Hammonton

Cumberland Regional at Clearview Regional

6 p.m.

Pleasantville at St. Joseph

Wildwood Catholic at Sacred Heart

6:30 p.m.

Lacey Twp. at Southern Regional

Barnegat at Lakewood

7 p.m.

Bridgeton at Middle Township

BOYS SWIMMING

3:30 p.m.

Millville at Sacred Heart (at Vineland YMCA)

Triton Regional at Cumberland Regional (at Wave Maker 4)

4 p.m.

Salesianum at St. Augustine Prep

Vineland at Mainland Regional

Long Branch at Barnegat

Southern Regional at Brick Township (at Neptune Aquatic Center)

Absegami at Cedar Creek (at Hess School)

Atlantic City at Ocean City (at Ocean City Aquatic and Fitness Center)

GIRLS SWIMMING

4 p.m.

Vineland at Mainland Regional

Long Branch at Barnegat

Southern Regional at Brick Township (at Neptune Aquatic Center)

Absegami at Cedar Creek (at Hess School)

Atlantic City at Ocean City (at Ocean City Aquatic and Fitness Center)

INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

4 p.m.

South Jersey Throw Down (at Cherokee)

Varsity Invitational (at A.C. Armory)

BOWLING

3:30 p.m.

Brick Township at Southern Regional (at Ocean Lanes)

Lacey Township at Toms River South (at Ocean Lanes)

4 p.m.

Camden Tech at Hammonton

Seneca at St. Augustine Prep (at DiDonato’s Bowling Center)