BOYS BASKETBALL

4 p.m.

Absegami at Millville

5:30 p.m.

Gloucester County Institute of Technology at Cumberland Regional

Atlantic Christian at Calvary Christian

Egg Harbor Township at Mainland Regional

Lacey Township at Jackson Memorial

6 p.m.

Barnegat at Pinelands Regional

6:30 p.m.

Southern Regional at Brick Township

7 p.m.

St. Joseph at Cape May Tech

St. Augustine Prep at Lower Cape May Regional

Middle Township at Oakcrest

Holy Spirit at Atlantic City

Hammonton at Bridgeton

GIRLS BASKETBALL

4 p.m.

Atlantic Christian at Calvary Christian

5:30 p.m.

Cumberland Regional at Triton Regional

Mainland Regional at Egg Harbor Township

Pinelands Regional at Barnegat

Bridgeton at Hammonton

6 p.m.

Millville at Absegami

Lower Cape May Regional at Our Lady of Mercy Academy

6:30 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Lacey Township

Brick Township at Southern Regional

7 p.m.

Cape May Tech at St. Joseph

Oakcrest at Middle Township

Atlantic City at Holy Spirit

BOYS SWIMMING

3:30 p.m.

Clearview Regional at Cumberland Regional (at Wave Maker 4)

4 p.m.

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township

Vineland at St. Augustine Prep

Cape May Tech at Ocean City (at Ocean City Aquatic and Fitness Center)

Middle Township at Wildwood Catholic (at Joseph Von Savage Pool)

Lower Cape May Regional at Sacred Heart (at Sacred Heart YMCA)

Holy Spirit at Cedar Creek (at the Hess School)

Toms River North at Southern Regional (at St. Francis Aquatic Center)

7:15 p.m.

Lacey Township at Jackson Liberty (at (Ocean County College)

GIRLS SWIMMING

3:30 p.m.

Clearview Regional at Cumberland Regional (at Wave Maker 4)

4 p.m.

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township

Cape May Tech at Ocean City (at Ocean City Aquatic and Fitness Center)

Holy Spirit at Cedar Creek (at the Hess School)

Toms River North at Southern Regional (at St. Francis Aquatic Center)

7:15 p.m.

Lacey Township at Jackson Liberty (at (Ocean County College)

BOWLING

3:30 p.m.

Atlantic County Institute of Technology at Pennsauken Tech

Southern Regional at Toms River South (at Ocean Lanes)

Toms River East at Lacey Township (at Ocean Lanes)

4 p.m.

Hammonton at Cherokee

St. Augustine Prep at Lindenwold (at 30 Strikes)

INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

4 p.m.

Varsity Invitational (at Atlantic City Armory)

ICE HOCKEY

4 p.m.

Malvern Prep at St. Augustine Prep (at Igloo Ice Arena)