BASEBALL

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Monsignor Donovan

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Bridgeton

Gloucester Catholic at Cumberland Regional

Timber Creek at Hammonton

Sacred Heart at Holy Spirit

St. Joseph at Lower Cape May Regional

4:30 p.m.

Wildwood at Triton Regional

6:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Central Regional

SOFTBALL

3:45 p.m.

Pinelands Regional at Toms River East

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Our Lady of Mercy Academy

Cedar Creek at Lower Cape May Regional

Vineland at Cumberland Regional

Oakcrest at Woodstown

St. Joseph at West Deptford

Highland Regional at Wildwood

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Pleasantville

Cedar Creek and Bridgeton at Lower Cape May Regional

St. Joseph, Wildwood Catholic at Middle Township

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

4 p.m.

Pleasantville at Buena Regional

Cedar Creek and Bridgeton at Lower Cape May Regional

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Holy Spirit

St. Joseph, Wildwood Catholic at Middle Township

BOYS TENNIS

3:30 p.m.

Toms River South at Southern Regional

4 p.m.

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township

Buena Regional at Wildwood Catholic

Cumberland Regional at Cherokee

Holy Spirit at Hammonton

Lower Cape May Regional at Bridgeton

Mainland Regional at St. Augustine Prep

Millville at Ocean City

Oakcrest at Vineland

BOYS LACROSSE

3:30 p.m.

Ocean City at Vineland

4 p.m.

Lower Cape May Regional at Absegami

Barnegat at St. Rose

Mainland Regional at Egg Harbor Township

Middle Township at Oakcrest

Southern Regional at Monsignor Donovan

GIRLS LACROSSE

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township at Barnegat

4 p.m.

Millville at Mainland Regional

Oakcrest at Our Lady of Mercy Academy

Pinelands Regional at Jackson Liberty

Jackson Memorial at Southern Regional

BOYS/COED GOLF

8 a.m.

Shore Conference Tournament (Eagle Ridge Golf Course)

3:30 p.m.

Cape May Tech at Middle Township (Avalon Country Club)

Kingsway Regional at Cumberland Regional (Running Deer Golf Club)

Mainland Regional at Vineland (Buena Vista Country Club)

4 p.m.

Absegami at Millville (Eastlyn Golf Course)

Buena Regional at Bridgeton

Wildwood Catholic at Cedar Creek (Renault Golf Course)

Egg Harbor Township at Oakcrest (Blue Heron Pines)

Sacred Heart at Holy Spirit

Lower Cape May Regional at St. Joseph

St. Augustine Prep at Ocean City (Greate Bay Golf Club)

Woodstown at Wildwood (Wildwood Country Club)

GIRLS GOLF

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Toms River North

Lacey Township at Toms River South

Toms River East at Southern Regional (at Bey Lea Golf Course)

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

4 p.m.

St. Augustine Prep at Collingswood