BASEBALL

4 p.m.

ACIT at Cape May Tech

Lower Cape May Regional at Buena Regional

Hammonton at Millville

Holy Spirit at Mainland Regional

Pleasantville at Wildwood Catholic

Egg Harbor Township at Absegami

Bridgeton at Cedar Creek

Ocean City at Middle Township

Oakcrest at Vineland

Delsea Regional at St. Augustine Prep

Woodstown at Cumberland Regional

7 p.m.

St. Joseph at Sacred Heart

SOFTBALL

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Point Pleasant Boro

Pinelands Regional at Toms River East

4 p.m.

Atlantic City at St. Joseph

Bridgeton at ACIT

Buena Regional at Lower Cape May Regional

Hammonton at Vineland

Mainland Regional at Egg Harbor Township

Middle Township at Wildwood Catholic

Oakcrest at Absegami

Sacred Heart at Ocean City

Cumberland Regional at Woodstown

BOYS LACROSSE

4 p.m.

Barnegat at Rumson-Fair Haven

Winslow Township at Ocean City

7 p.m.

Lacey Township at Jackson

GIRLS LACROSSE

3:30 p.m.

Manchester at Lacey Township

3:45 p.m.

Central Regional at Barnegat

Monsignor Donovan at Pinelands Regional

4 p.m.

Lower Cape May Regional at Mainland Regional

Millville at Egg Harbor Township

Ocean City at Middle Township

6 p.m.

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Oakcrest

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

4 p.m.

Atlantic City, St. Augustine Prep at Mainland Reigonal

Absegami at Ocean City

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

4 p.m.

Mainland Regional at Atlantic City

Ocean City at Absegami

BOYS/COED GOLF

3:30 p.m.

Barnegat at Toms River East

Lacey Township at Toms River South

3:45 p.m.

Pinelands Regional at Central Regional

4 p.m.

Cape May Tech at Buena Regional

Middle Township at Holy Spirit

Absegami at St. Augustine Prep

Mainland Regional at Egg Harbor Township

GIRLS GOLF

3:15 p.m.

Lacey Township at Toms River North

BOYS TENNIS

3:30 p.m.

Lacey Township at Southern Regional

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Point Pleasant Boro

Pinelands Regional at Manchester Township

4 p.m.

Atlantic City at St. Augustine Prep

Buena Regional at Wildwood Catholic

Absegami at Mainland Regional

Vineland at Lower Cape May Regional

Millville at Bridgeton

Wildwood at Gloucester Catholic

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Lacey Township

4 p.m.

Kingsway Regional at St. Augustine Prep