First post 3:30 p.m.

1st: 51/2 furlongs, turf, purse $15,000, Maiden Special Weight for maidens, 3YO&UP.

Horse Jockey Odds

1. Celtic Pride Bowman 10-1

2. Outtamyway Please Flores 4-1

3. Daring Saint Maysonett 20-1

4. Pilot Light McManigell 20-1

5. Doodleman Rocco Jr. 3-1

6. Dangerous Warrior Rosario 15-1

7. Stormin Hugo Uske 8-1

8. Senor Chili Solis 20-1

9. Zanimal Carmouche 6-1

10. Casey’s Monster Cotto Jr. 9-2

11. Four and Five Red Nguyen 50-1

12. Reynard Hermmings 20-1

2nd: 1 and 1/16th miles, turf, purse $15,000, Starter Allowance, 3YO&UP.

1. Professor Palmer Arce 3-1

2. Son of Posse Nguyen 6-1

3. El Tato Pellot 20-1

4. Johnnyjimmychoo Caraballo 10-1

5. Ray Fee Kees Gold Torres 30-1

6. Mr Moxie Bisono 15-1

7. Twilight Tattoo Suarez 8-1

8. Torro Mia Montanez 10-1

9. Wise Investment Serpa 10-1

10. Jersey Jazz Cotto Jr. 9-2

11. Blood Prince McManigell 15-1

12. Verveitup Frey 7-2

3rd: 1 mile and 40 yards, turf, purse $16,000, Starter Allowance, 3YO&UP.

1. Active Trader Hiraldo 15-1

2. Nicky Red Montanez 15-1

3. Peat Bay Flores 15-1

4. Coral Key Panas 10-1

5. Tonto Pellot 9-2

6. Judge Well Serpa 7-2

7. Bona Fide Karamanos 15-1

8. School Jouse Boyce 3-1

9. Lemon Zing Rivera 6-1

10. Gresham Palace Rook 20-1

11. Hollywood Lou Mangalee 8-1

12. Jamzdeanfnklsteen Frey 8-1

4th: 1 mile and 40 yards, turf, purse $27,000, Maiden Special Weight for Maidens fillies and mares, 3YO&UP.

1. Gift List Suarez 3-1

1A. Style Show Carmouche 3-1

2. Defeet R Fleet Boyce 12-1

3. Robinera’s Afleet Black 10-1

4. Hello Pimentel 6-1

5. Julep Tulip Pizarro 5-2

6. Corbins Village Diaz 10-1

7. Mezzotinta Rivera 20-1

8. Spicetown Serpa 20-1

9. Power of Gold Montanez 10-1

10. Who’dathunk Ortiz 10-1

11. Raro Bisono 7-2

5th: 51/2 furlongs, turf, purse $25,000, Starter Allowance for fillies and mares, 3YO&UP.

1. Octomon Frey 5-2

2. Lori Z’s Punch Karamanos 12-1

3. Miss Tallahassee Pellot 12-1

4. Fancy Footsteps Carmouche 6-1

5. Comey of Love Chiappe 8-1

6. Enjoyable Boyce 9-2

7. U.K. Girl Navarro 10-1

8. Maribels Graygirl Bermudez 10-1

9. Prizes Galore Moya 10-1

10. Bobby’s Bell Maysonett 15-1

11. Amnesian Villanueva 7-2

12. Judiane’s Jubilee Suarez 10-1

6th: 5 furlongs, turf, purse $50,000, Stakes, 3YO&UP.

1. Harbor Kid Flores 10-1

1A. High On Candy Flores 10-1

2. Escrow Kid Castillo 12-1

3. Steady Warrior Boyce 9-2

4. Yukon Wildcat Castillo 12-1

5. Disco Dandy Karamanos 6-1

6. Martini Madness McManigell 12-1

7. Ricky’s Lite Bisono 10-1

8. Lady Rizzi Rocco Jr. 10-1

9. Ju Jitsu Jax Carmouche 3-1

10. Little Nick Trujillo 5-2

11. My Cux C J Franklin 7-2

7th: 51/2 furlongs, turf, purse $25,000, Starter Allowance for fillies and mares, 3YO&UP.

1. Abby Rules Rosado 15-1

2. French Fitz Villanueva 10-1

3. Heaven’s Voice Karamanos 10-1

4. Sister Friend Frey 20-1

5. Wink for Free Bisono 3-1

6. Billy Mar N Mr. S Pellot 20-1

7. Flower Patch Uske 15-1

8. Toni’s the Won Carmouche 5-2

9. Peaches Molina 6-1

10. Next Exit Montanez 10-1

11. Bells of Concerto Maysonett 8-1

12. Suzee Sunrise Arce 9-2