106 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Zack Firestone of Clearview

Latest Video

2nd Place - Patrick D`Arcy of Holy Spirit

3rd Place - Eric Pruszinski of Lower Cape May

4th Place - Lucas Siegfried of Highland Reg.

1st Place Match

Zack Firestone (Clearview) 36-1, Fr. over Patrick D`Arcy (Holy Spirit) 35-4, So. (Dec 5-4).

3rd Place Match

Eric Pruszinski (Lower Cape May) 29-10, So. over Lucas Siegfried (Highland Reg.) 31-6, Fr. (I-D 5:42).

113 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - John Amato of Timber Creek

2nd Place - Jodeci Robinson of Clayton/Glassboro

3rd Place - Zach Hicks of Lower Cape May

4th Place - Tom Carney of Delsea

1st Place Match

John Amato (Timber Creek) 33-2, Jr. over Jodeci Robinson (Clayton/Glassboro) 29-2, Jr. (TF 19-2).

3rd Place Match

Zach Hicks (Lower Cape May) 29-10, Sr. over Tom Carney (Delsea) 25-15, So. (Pin 2:30).

120 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Tom Gattinella of St. Augustine Prep.

2nd Place - Tyler Kaminski of West Deptford

3rd Place - John Gentile of Paulsboro

4th Place - Stanley Atkinson of Kingsway Regional

1st Place Match

Tom Gattinella (St. Augustine Prep.) 35-3, Sr. over Tyler Kaminski (West Deptford) 27-8, Sr. (Dec 2-1).

3rd Place Match

John Gentile (Paulsboro) 33-5, Sr. over Stanley Atkinson (Kingsway Regional) 31-6, Fr. (Dec 6-2).

126 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Billy Ward of Buena

2nd Place - Sam Morina of Paulsboro

3rd Place - Anthony Racobaldo of Williamstown

4th Place - Stewart Richardson of Arthur Schalick

1st Place Match

Billy Ward (Buena) 30-3, Sr. over Sam Morina (Paulsboro) 32-7, So. (Dec 9-6).

3rd Place Match

Anthony Racobaldo (Williamstown) 36-4, So. over Stewart Richardson (Arthur Schalick) 26-5, Jr. (Pin 3:03).

132 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Ronald Gentile of Paulsboro

2nd Place - Jarred Hodges of St. Augustine Prep.

3rd Place - Shawn Bryant of Egg Harbor

4th Place - Isiah DeGuzman of Timber Creek

1st Place Match

Ronald Gentile (Paulsboro) 35-1, So. over Jarred Hodges (St. Augustine Prep.) 28-11, So. (Maj 10-1).

3rd Place Match

Shawn Bryant (Egg Harbor) 28-4, Sr. over Isiah DeGuzman (Timber Creek) 29-8, Sr. (Dec 4-3).

138 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Brandon Keller of Timber Creek

2nd Place - Juan Rivera of Paulsboro

3rd Place - Rian Lamanteer of Delsea

4th Place - Brandon Bower of Holy Spirit

1st Place Match

Brandon Keller (Timber Creek) 26-1, Sr. over Juan Rivera (Paulsboro) 31-8, Jr. (Dec 6-0).

3rd Place Match

Rian Lamanteer (Delsea) 34-4, Sr. over Brandon Bower (Holy Spirit) 22-3, Jr. (Dec 3-0).

145 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - John Vanbrill of Clearview

2nd Place - Adrian Feliciano of Pennsville Memorial

3rd Place - Patrick McCurdy of Woodstown

4th Place - Zach Richard of Paulsboro

1st Place Match

John Vanbrill (Clearview) 37-0, Jr. over Adrian Feliciano (Pennsville Memorial) 29-6, Sr. (Dec 7-4).

3rd Place Match

Patrick McCurdy (Woodstown) 38-2, Sr. over Zach Richard (Paulsboro) 12-7, Fr. (Dec 5-0).

152 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Dom Ruggierrio of Timber Creek

2nd Place - Edward Lenkowski of Clearview

3rd Place - John Hennelly of Delsea

4th Place - Steminto Rowe-Akins of Clayton/Glassboro

1st Place Match

Dom Ruggierrio (Timber Creek) 31-3, Sr. over Edward Lenkowski (Clearview) 36-1, So. (Dec 3-0).

3rd Place Match

John Hennelly (Delsea) 34-5, Sr. over Steminto Rowe-Akins (Clayton/Glassboro) 32-5, Sr. (Dec 7-4).

160 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Connor Donahue of Clearview

2nd Place - Bryce Shade of Timber Creek

3rd Place - Cesar Balmaceda of Atlantic City

4th Place - Kellen Whitney of Hammonton

1st Place Match

Connor Donahue (Clearview) 36-1, Sr. over Bryce Shade (Timber Creek) 31-3, Sr. (TB-1 3-1).

3rd Place Match

Cesar Balmaceda (Atlantic City) 33-1, Sr. over Kellen Whitney (Hammonton) 32-6, Jr. (Pin 4:00).

170 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Dylan Dobzanski of Delsea

2nd Place - Tyler Sentman of St. Augustine Prep.

3rd Place - Nick Elmer of Penns Grove

4th Place - Nick Rodriguez of Clayton/Glassboro

1st Place Match

Dylan Dobzanski (Delsea) 37-0, Sr. over Tyler Sentman (St. Augustine Prep.) 34-4, Sr. (Dec 4-2).

3rd Place Match

Nick Elmer (Penns Grove) 40-3, Sr. over Nick Rodriguez (Clayton/Glassboro) 29-7, Jr. (TF 16-0).

182 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - David Williams of Hammonton

2nd Place - Billy Leone of Kingsway Regional

3rd Place - Victor Defrance of Delsea

4th Place - John Benard of Oakcrest

1st Place Match

David Williams (Hammonton) 38-0, Sr. over Billy Leone (Kingsway Regional) 32-7, Sr. (Dec 11-5).

3rd Place Match

Victor Defrance (Delsea) 30-11, So. over John Benard (Oakcrest) 27-9, Sr. (Dec 5-1).

195 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Rory Bonner of West Deptford

2nd Place - Ed Shockley of Millville

3rd Place - Cory Damiana of Lower Cape May

4th Place - Isaiah Coppage of Penns Grove

1st Place Match

Rory Bonner (West Deptford) 32-0, Sr. over Ed Shockley (Millville) 31-3, Jr. (Pin 2:48).

3rd Place Match

Cory Damiana (Lower Cape May) 32-6, Jr. over Isaiah Coppage (Penns Grove) 32-6, Jr. (Pin 3:46).

220 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Bryan Dobzanski of Delsea

2nd Place - Nigel Toussaint of Egg Harbor

3rd Place - Obie Kali of Millville

4th Place - Tyler Nicolary of Williamstown

1st Place Match

Bryan Dobzanski (Delsea) 38-0, Jr. over Nigel Toussaint (Egg Harbor) 31-3, Sr. (Pin 4:27).

3rd Place Match

Obie Kali (Millville) 31-6, Jr. over Tyler Nicolary (Williamstown) 12-15, So. (Dec 9-2).

285 Results

Guaranteed Places

1st Place - Roy Lucas of St. Joseph (Hammonton)

2nd Place - Ray Ellis of Holy Spirit

3rd Place - Cody Dooley of Pennsville Memorial

4th Place - Brian Marzi of Triton

1st Place Match

Roy Lucas (St. Joseph (Hammonton)) 37-0, Sr. over Ray Ellis (Holy Spirit) 31-8, Jr. (Dec 8-3).

3rd Place Match

Cody Dooley (Pennsville Memorial) 30-7, Jr. over Brian Marzi (Triton) 32-9, Sr. (Dec 1-0).

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.