Boys

Abington Friends, Pa. 51, Princeton Day 50

Bernards 56, Newark Academy 41

Bishop Eustace Prep 41, Washington Township 38, OT

Camden Charter 40, Audubon 38, OT

Central Regional 62, Lakewood 56

Colts Neck 69, Howell 33

Deptford 61, Salem 53, OT

Elizabeth 66, Monroe 23

Freehold Township 63, Freehold 51

Glen Ridge 46, American History 32

Highland Park 43, Metuchen 41

Jonathan Dayton 64, Oratory Catholic 40

Keansburg 58, Keyport 51

Lawrence 63, Hightstown 33

Mater Dei 62, Asbury Park 50

Northern Burlington 49, Moorestown Friends 28

Old Bridge 62, Middletown North 38

Penns Grove 94, Clayton 44

Piscataway Tech 54, Carteret 52

Pitman 72, Pennsville Memorial 34

Point Pleasant Beach 73, Henry Hudson 47

Queen of Peace 58, Wallington 32

Rancocas Valley 63, Burlington Township 49

Roselle Park 60, Johnson 47

Scotch Plains 57, St. Mary Assumption 32

Shore Regional 54, Ocean Township 47

South Amboy 52, Perth Amboy Tech 38

South River 57, Wardlaw-Hartridge 36

Spotswood 53, Iselin Kennedy 31

St. Benedict's 104, Life Center Academy 49

Summit 62, Brearley 52

Toms River North 61, Toms River East 41

Toms River South 66, Brick Township 19

Triton 62, Gloucester Tech 30

West Essex 58, North 13th Street Tech 57

West Side 75, Hoboken 64

Girls

Northern Burlington 49, Westampton Tech 28

Brick Memorial 48, Lacey 37

Cardinal McCarrick 46, Carteret 31

Deptford 66, Salem 55

Gill St. Bernard's 59, Immaculate Heart 54

Gloucester County Christian 43, Lakewood 19

Governor Livingston 44, Linden 38

Hillside 65, Rahway 28

Iselin Kennedy 76, Spotswood 55

Jonathan Dayton 38, Elizabeth 28

Kent Place 59, Benedictine Academy 18

Keyport 48, Keansburg 23

Lawrence 63, Hightstown 27

Lenape 72, Seneca 39

Maple Shade 43, Medford Tech 19

Matawan 45, Middletown North 34

Mater Dei 60, Asbury Park 27

Metuchen 53, Highland Park 37

Monsignor Donovan 70, Manchester 27

Morris County Tech 35, Veritas Christian Academy 18

New Providence 46, Union Catholic 18

Newark Academy 45, Dwight-Englewood 38

Newark Vocational 37, North 13th Street Tech 24

North Plainfield 61, Mt. St. Mary 53

Oak Knoll 63, Roselle 29

Paramus Catholic 69, Woodlands, N.Y. 39

Penns Grove 52, Clayton 22

Perth Amboy Tech 42, South Amboy 27

Pitman 48, Pennsville Memorial 22

Point Pleasant Beach 53, Henry Hudson 26

Rancocas Valley 86, Burlington Township 40

Roselle Catholic 51, Cranford 41

Scotch Plains 68, Plainfield 64

Shore Regional 46, Ocean Township 36

South River 46, Woodbridge 34

Timothy Christian 37, Piscataway Tech 13

Toms River South 71, Brick Township 30

Triton 49, Gloucester Tech 38

Union 45, Summit 37

Wardlaw-Hartridge 58, Mother Seton 28

Warren Hills 52, Wilson, Pa. 24

Westfield 50, Johnson 35

Woodbury 40, Pleasantville 22