BOYS SOCCER

4 p.m.

Middle Township at Buena Regional

Cape May Tech at Sacred Heart

Cedar Creek at ACIT

Holy Spirit at St. Joseph

Lower Cape May Regional at Wildwood Catholic

4:30 p.m.

Wildwood at Gloucester Catholic

6:30 p.m.

Salem at Cumberland Regional

GIRLS SOCCER

4 p.m.

Buena Regional at Middle Township

Sacred Heart at Cape May Tech

ACIT at Cedar Creek

St. Joseph at Holy Spirit

Wildwood Catholic at Lower Cape May Regional

4:30 p.m.

Cumberland Regional at Pitman

Deptford at Wildwood

TENNIS

3:30 p.m.

Toms River East at Southern Regional

3:45 p.m.

Point Pleasant Beach at Pinelands Regional

4 p.m.

Audubon at Buena Regional

Oakcrest at Lower Cape May Regional

FIELD HOCKEY

3:45 p.m.

Manchester Township at Pinelands Regional

Southern Regional at Brick Township

4 p.m.

Lower Cape May Regional at Buena Regional

Barnegat at Lakewood

Pitman at Cumberland Regional

7 p.m.

Lacey Township at Toms River South

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

3:30 p.m.

Absegami at Vineland

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township at Brick Memorial

Monsignor Donovan at Pinelands Regional

Manchester Township, Barnegat at Lakewood

4 p.m.

Atlantic City, Bridgeton at Millville

Lower Cape May Regional at Holy Spirit

Cumberland Regional at Penns Grove

Wildwood at Salem

Toms River South, Brick Township at Southern Regional

Egg Harbor Township, Oakcrest at Ocean City

Mainland Regional, St. Augustine Prep at Hammonton

Cape May Tech, Buena Regional at Pleasantville

St. Joseph, Cedar Creek at Wildwood Catholic

Middle Township, Sacred Heart at ACIT

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

3:30 p.m.

Absegami at Vineland

3:45 p.m.

Lacey Township at Brick Memorial

Monsignor Donovan at Pinelands Regional

Manchester Township, Barnegat at Lakewood

4 p.m.

Atlantic City, Bridgeton at Millville

Mainland Regional at Hammonton

Wildwood at Salem

Toms River South, Brick Township at Southern Regional

Egg Harbor Township, Oakcrest at Ocean City

Holy Spirit, Lower Cape May Regional at Our Lady of Mercy Academy

Cape May Tech, Buena Regional at Pleasantville

St. Joseph, Cedar Creek at Wildwood Catholic

Middle Township, Sacred Heart at ACIT

VOLLEYBALL

3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat