The Wildwood High School girls basketball team plays a 5 p.m. game at home Tuesday against Cape May Tech. Warriors coach Dave Troiano enters the game with 599 career wins.

BOYS BASKETBALL

5:30 p.m.

Ocean City at Hammonton

Atlantic Christian at Baptist Christian

Pilgrim Academy at Calvary Christian

6 p.m.

Oakcrest at St. Augustine Prep

Mainland Regional at Vineland

Wildwood at Cape May Tech

6:30 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Southern Regional

Point Pleasant Boro at Barnegat

Lacey Township at Brick Memorial

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands Regional

7 p.m.

Atlantic City at Absegami

Lower Cape May Regional at Middle Township

Millville at Holy Spirit

Wildwood Catholic at St. Joseph

GIRLS BASKETBALL

4 p.m.

Atlantic Christian at Baptist Christian

Pilgrim Academy at Calvary Christian

5 p.m.

Cape May Tech at Wildwood

5:15 p.m.

Southern Regional at Jackson Memorial

5:30 p.m.

Holy Spirit at Millville

Mainland Regional at Vineland

Bridgeton at Wildwood Catholic

6 p.m.

Hammonton at Ocean City

Absegami at Atlantic City

Our Lady of Mercy Academy at Oakcrest

6:30 p.m.

Barnegat at Point Pleasant Boro

Brick Memorial at Lacey Township

Pinelands Regional at Jackson Liberty

7 p.m.

Middle Township at Lower Cape May Regional

BOYS SWIMMING

3: 30 p.m.

Kingsway Regional at Cumberland Regional (at Wave Maker 4)

4 p.m.

Ocean City at Mainland Regional

Toms River East at Southern Regional (at St. Francis Aquatic Center)

7:15 p.m.

Barnegat at Lacey Township (at Ocean County YMCA)

GIRLS SWIMMING

3: 30 p.m.

Kingsway Regional at Cumberland Regional (at Wave Maker 4)

4 p.m.

Ocean City at Mainland Regional

Millville at Our Lady of Mercy Academy

Toms River East at Southern Regional (at St. Francis Aquatic Center)

7:15 p.m.

Barnegat at Lacey Township (at Ocean County YMCA)

INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD

4 p.m.

Varsity Invitational (at Atlantic City Armory)

BOWLING

3:30 p.m.

Toms River North at Lacey Township (at Ocean Lanes)

4 p.m.

Washington Township at Hammonton (at DiDonato's Bowling Center)

Collingswood at St. Augustine Prep (at DiDonato's Bowling Center)

WRESTLING

Shore Conference Tournament

6 p.m.

(20) Lacey Township at (13) Neptune

(17) Barnegat at (16) St. John Vianney