Boys

Bridgeton 55, Vineland 51

Buena Regional 48, Cape May County Tech 46

Cedar Creek 70, Atlantic Tech 44

Doane Academy 50, Camden County Tech 47

East Orange 55, Montclair Kimberley 47

Ewing 59, Allentown 55

Highland 52, Camden Charter 47

Hillside 62, Brearley 48

Keansburg 54, Keyport 51

Kingsway 65, Salem 51

Long Branch 52, Red Bank Regional 44

Manasquan 75, St. John Vianney 30

McNair 49, Hudson County Prep 44

Middletown North 68, Freehold Township 63

Midland Park 62, West Caldwell Tech 26

Moorestown 62, Cumberland Regional 22

Ocean Township 53, Freehold 40

Orange 74, Christ The King 52

Piscataway Tech 57, Highland Park 40

Rancocas Valley 67, Medford Tech 58

Roselle Park 57, Koinonia Academy 44

Sacred Heart 58, Pleasantville 49

Seneca 40, Mainland Regional 38

Shawnee 62, Washington Township 41

South Amboy 56, Academy Charter 52

South Plainfield 54, Metuchen 39

Spotswood 57, Bishop Ahr 56

Sterling 86, Clayton 57

Wall 52, Neptune 49

Woodbridge 64, Iselin Kennedy 60

Woodstown 74, Gloucester Tech 50

Girls

Bishop Ahr 53, New Brunswick 38

Bogota 57, Queen of Peace 51

Camden Charter 26, Highland 24

Cardinal McCarrick 48, Highland Park 40

Colonia 58, J.P. Stevens 10

Emerson 52, Saddle Brook 32

Ewing 44, Allentown 42

Haddon Township 53, Cherry Hill West 29

Hudson Catholic 67, Immaculate Conception-Montclair 24

Iselin Kennedy 57, Woodbridge 56

Kearny 70, North Arlington 32

Lady of Mercy 59, East Brunswick 9

LEAP Acad. 42, Camden County Tech 25

Lindenwold 41, Medford Tech 27

Marlboro 26, Matawan 25

Middlesex 53, Carteret 39

Middletown North 52, Freehold Twp. 37

Middletown South 76, Manalapan 53

Monmouth 53, Shore Regional 46

Neptune 62, Wall 20

North Plainfield 39, Bernards 35

Nutley 65, Belleville 22

Oakcrest 46, Gateway 40

Ocean City 50, Bridgeton 15

Paul VI 51, Winslow 50

Pennsauken Tech 41, Clayton 38

Pennsauken Tech 47, Riverside 38

Rancocas Valley 51, Life Center Acad. 48

Ranney School 67, Purnell School 7

Rutgers Prep 36, Pennington 32

Sacred Heart 61, Pleasantville 30

Snyder 53, Bound Brook 29

South Plainfield 45, East Brunswick 25

St. John Vianney 46, Manasquan 41

St. Joseph 40, Wildwood Catholic 33

Stuart Country Day 18, Nottingham 5

Wardlaw-Hartridge 48, Metuchen 47

Willingboro 56, Trenton Catholic 36

Woodrow Wilson 55, Cherry Hill East 28

Woodstown 54, Gloucester Tech 35