Offense

Mark McCoy

Barnegat, Sr.

QB 6-1 185

Kaheem Reynolds

St. Joseph, Sr.

RB 5-9 171

David Williams

Hammonton, Jr

RB 6-0 199

Kyle Spatz

Lacey Township, Jr.

RB 5-7 168

Cory Fama

Egg Harbor Township, Sr.

OL 5-9 217

Colin Lynch

Absegami, Jr.

OL 6-2 266

Don Kneisel

Mainland Regional, Sr.

OL 5-11 185

Joe Bodenlos

Holy Spirit, Sr

OL 6-3 292

Domenic LaFragola

Holy Spirit, Sr.

OL 6-3 290

Zach Fabel

Holy Spirit, Sr.

TE 6-3 241

Vance Matthews

Lower Cape May Regional, Sr.

WR 6-4 179

Radi Tolbert

Atlantic City, Sr.

WR/RB 5-8 159

Tom Worthington

Holy Spirit, Sr.

K 5-11 176

Defense

Alex Penny

Holy Spirit, Sr.

DL 6-4 191

Sam Bell

Bridgeton, Sr.

DL 6-5 312

Antoine White

Millville, So.

DL 6-2 251

Tyler Waller

Egg Harbor Township, Sr.

DL 5-11 237

Jordan Brown

Hammonton, Sr.

LB 5-10 204

Bob DeLuce

Ocean City, Sr.

LB 6-1 216

Matt Schofield

Barnegat, Sr.

LB 5-9 203

Wesley Hills

Wildwood, Sr.

LB 6-1 200

Jackman Bush

Southern Regional, Sr.

LB 5-11 200

Russell Forchion

Hammonton, Sr.

DB 5-10 173

Tamar Jackson

Bridgeton Sr.

DB 6-2 175

A.J. Vance

Egg Harbor Township, Sr.

DB 6-2 207

Dayshawn Reynolds

Atlantic City, Jr,

DB 6-0 168

Matt DeSalle

Mainland Regional, Sr.

DB 5-11 177

Honorable Mention

Rashad Kinlaw

Tyler Bing

Mike Ottaviano

Darryl Loveland

Nate Ross

Alex Gong

Absegami

Robert Glanville

Richard LeVan

Jerron Searles

Atlantic City

Billy Caffyn

David Smithman

Vinny Calderon

Jordan Salt

Barnegat

Wil Bowser

Robert Bunton

Bridgeton

Stephen May

Love'Uan Scott

Myles Green

Nick Defeo

Buena Regional

DeHan Milledge

Marcus Scott

Taron Clark

Jake Paul

Cumberland Regional

Evan Hagen

Jordan Hazel

Mike Mulligan

Frank Ziegler

Lower Cape May Regional

Pat Fiorentino

Dominic Williams

Christian Mortellite

Nate Haden

Hammonton

A.J. Dawson

Matt Rubino

Holy Spirit

Lex Knapp

Jake Fernandez

Jordan Powell

Chris Tutela

Lacey Township

Jake Smith

Colin O'Shea

DeShawn Walker

Mike Anderson

Mainland Regional

Zack Vogelei

John Edwards

Jim Pearson

Ben Keith

Olandiuea Florisma

Joe Johnston

Middle Township

Rashon Sorrell

Millville

Danny Smith

Oakcrest

Ben Bethea

Josh Johnson

Ocean City

Aseem Reid

Dontaye Rivera

Danny Ruiz

Pleasantville

Gerard Grimes

Pinelands Regional

Calvin Cass

John Barillo

Taylor Hurff

Brian Calatozzo

St. Augustine Prep

Delonce Hargrave

Charles Cade

Robert Thompson

Kevin Goldsmith

St. Joseph

Ryan Boyle

Dylan Spina

Matt Kelly

Joe Fiorelli

D.J. Pandalpho

Southern Regional

Ivan Jones

Marcus Nelson

Tory Clark

Toure Douglas

Roland Morgan

Calvin Stiles

Vineland